debug: ajahr = 2020, aliga = 2, agruppe = 201, around = 6
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2020
20er-Listen 2020
Bulletin


Saison
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

Zone A

6. Runde

Tribschen 1-Valais 17:1
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Brugg 14:4
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-Réti 12:6
Olten 1-Kirchberg 11:7

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Kirchberg 11131½
2.Réti 11028
3.Tribschen 1626
4.Olten 1524
5.Valais 1519½
6.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1422½
7.Brugg 1420½
8.La Chaux-de-Fonds 1320

Einzelresultate

Tribschen 1 (2163)-Valais 1 (1988)7:1
Erwartung:
Davide Arcuti (2346)-Stéphane Emery (2135)1:0
Kevin Cremer (2297)-Pascal Vianin (2158)1:0
Lukas Schwander (2246)-Alexandre Zaza (2010)1:0
Lukas Fischer (2100)-Simon Morand (2083)½:½
Lubomir Kovac (2207)-Vlad Popescu (2004)½:½
Martin Herzog (2089)-Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1733)1:0
Toni Riedener (2055)-Ludovic JEAN (1816)1:0
Daniel Portmann (1960)-Pierre Perruchoud (1968)1:0

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2161)-Brugg 1 (2051)4:4
Erwartung5:3
Frank Salzgeber (2208)-Alexander Lipecki (2202)½:½
Markus Klauser (2406)-Gligor Milosevic (2179)1:0
Nicolas Curien (2243)-Donjan Rodic (2156)1:0
Julian Turkmani (2081)-Peter Gruner (2064)1:0
Mauro Boffa (2191)-Jörg Priewasser (2126)0:1
Matthieu Rickly (2036)-Sasko Ristevski (1932)0:1
Samuel Schweizer (2073)-Vili Saric (1849)½:½
Nikash Urwyler (2053)-Marcel Jakob (1897)0:1

La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2077)-Réti 1 (2211)2:6
Erwartung:
Emmanuel Preissmann (2251)-David Pires Tavares Martins (2411)1:0
Christophe Rohrer (2257)-Matthias Gantner (2284)0:1
Antonin Robert (2206)-Jonas Wyss (2268)0:1
Pierre-Alain Bex (2178)-Michael Bühler (2150)½:½
André Desages (1938)-Sharif Mansoor (2105)½:½
Christian Terraz (2048)-Roland Levrand (2152)0:1
Raphael Erne (1844)-Vincent Lou (2164)0:1
Aneet Arulanantham (1893)-Daniel Borner (2153)0:1

Olten 1 (2093)-Kirchberg 1 (2280)1:7
Erwartung2:6
Thomas Akermann (2206)-Marco Lehmann (2347)0:1
Robin Angst (2182)-Anvar Turdyev (2403)0:1
Björn Holzhauer (2216)-Lukas Muheim (2287)½:½
Peter Hohler (2110)-Oliver Sutter (2352)½:½
Oliver Angst (2131)-Andreas Lehmann (2316)0:1
Adrian Kamber (1981)-Lena Georgescu (2284)0:1
Zeno Kupper (2027)-Sebastian Muheim (2175)0:1
Kevin Jaussi (1891)-Nicola Ramseyer (2079)0:1