debug: ajahr = 2020, aliga = 2, agruppe = 201, around = 3
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2020
20er-Listen 2020
Bulletin


Saison
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

Zone A

3. Runde

Brugg 1-Olten 1:
Valais 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 15:3
Réti 1-Kirchberg 13:5
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-Tribschen 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Kirchberg 1615½
2.Valais 1413
3.Réti 1412
4.Olten 1212½
5.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1211½
6.La Chaux-de-Fonds 1211
7.Brugg 1210½
8.Tribschen 1210

Einzelresultate

Brugg 1 (2089)-Olten 1 (2135):
Erwartung:
Donjan Rodic (2165)-Christophe Claverie (2315)0:1
Gligor Milosevic (2194)-Robin Angst (2159)0:1
Alexander Lipecki (2205)-Thomas Akermann (2170)0:1
Jörg Priewasser (2118)-Björn Holzhauer (2233)½:½
Marcel Schneider (2036)-Oliver Angst (2084)½:½
Panayotis Adamantidis (2062)-Peter Hohler (2103)½:½
Marcel Jakob (1897)-Adrian Kamber (1984)0:1
Peter Gruner (2038)-Zeno Kupper (2033)1:0

Valais 1 (2144)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2138)5:3
Erwartung4:4
Gérard Nüesch (2402)-Nicolas Curien (2263)1:0
Etienne Mensch (2337)-Markus Klauser (2403)0:1
Pascal Vianin (2156)-Mauro Boffa (2207)1:0
Simon Morand (2086)-Frank Salzgeber (2226)½:½
Ludovic Zaza (2101)-Matthieu Rickly (2009)0:1
Gérald Darbellay (2036)-Nikash Urwyler (2040)1:0
Vlad Popescu (2019)-Timotej Rosebrock (1909)1:0
Alexandre Zaza (2012)-Manuel Dietiker (2047)½:½

Réti 1 (2186)-Kirchberg 1 (2310)3:5
Erwartung:
Francesco Antognini (2296)-Vitaly Kunin (2578)½:½
Matthias Gantner (2275)-Anvar Turdyev (2404)½:½
Jonas Wyss (2278)-Andreas Lehmann (2305)0:1
Michael Bühler (2204)-Marco Lehmann (2351)0:1
Daniel Borner (2132)-Lukas Muheim (2284)½:½
Peter Pfister (2098)-Lena Georgescu (2288)0:1
Vincent Lou (2122)-Nicola Ramseyer (2079)1:0
Christoph Schmid (2080)-Florian Schiendorfer (2187)½:½

La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2053)-Tribschen 1 (2101):
Erwartung:
Antonin Robert (2202)-Kevin Cremer (2293)½:½
Emmanuel Preissmann (2240)-Davide Arcuti (2342)1:0
Christophe Rohrer (2220)-Frank Neubert (2045)1:0
Pierre-Alain Bex (2184)-Rambert Bellmann (2112)1:0
François Budaï (1940)-Samuel Krebs (2103)0:1
André Desages (1931)-Erwin Schilliger (1876)1:0
Aneet Arulanantham (1907)-Daniel Portmann (1938)0:1
Raphael Erne (1803)-N.N.1:0FF