debug: ajahr = 2020, aliga = 2, agruppe = 201, around = 2
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2020
20er-Listen 2020
Bulletin


Saison
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

Zone A

2. Runde

Brugg 1-Valais 1:
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 12:6
Olten 1-Réti 1:
Kirchberg 1-Tribschen 15:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Kirchberg 1410½
2.Réti 149
3.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 12
4.Brugg 128
Valais 128
6.Tribschen 12
7.Olten 107
8.La Chaux-de-Fonds 10

Einzelresultate

Brugg 1 (2034)-Valais 1 (2096):
Erwartung:
Alexander Lipecki (2205)-Gérard Nüesch (2402)½:½
Jörg Priewasser (2118)-Simon Morand (2086)1:0
Donjan Rodic (2165)-Pascal Vianin (2156)0:1
Panayotis Adamantidis (2062)-Stéphane Emery (2138)½:½
Sasko Ristevski (1919)-Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1966)1:0
Peter Gruner (2038)-Alexandre Zaza (2012)1:0
Vili Saric (1870)-Gérald Darbellay (2036)0:1
Marcel Jakob (1897)-Pierre Perruchoud (1973)½:½

La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2053)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2173)2:6
Erwartung:
Christophe Rohrer (2220)-Markus Klauser (2403)½:½
Emmanuel Preissmann (2240)-Frank Salzgeber (2226)½:½
Pierre-Alain Bex (2184)-Mauro Boffa (2207)½:½
Antonin Robert (2202)-Nicolas Curien (2263)½:½
André Desages (1931)-Benjamin Dobschat (2174)0:1
François Budaï (1940)-Lars Balzer (2059)0:1
Raphael Erne (1803)-Matthieu Rickly (2009)0:1
Aneet Arulanantham (1907)-Nikash Urwyler (2040)0:1

Olten 1 (2093)-Réti 1 (2157):
Erwartung:
Christophe Claverie (2315)-Matthias Gantner (2275)½:½
Björn Holzhauer (2233)-Jonas Wyss (2278)0:1
Robin Angst (2159)-Michael Bühler (2204)1:0
Oliver Angst (2084)-Roland Levrand (2135)0:1
Peter Hohler (2103)-Vincent Lou (2122)1:0
Adrian Kamber (1984)-Daniel Borner (2132)½:½
Walter Gubler (1970)-Christoph Schmid (2080)0:1
Adrian Lips (1897)-Karl-Iversen Lapp (2033)½:½

Kirchberg 1 (2281)-Tribschen 1 (2143)5:3
Erwartung:
Vitaly Kunin (2578)-Kevin Cremer (2293)1:0
Marco Lehmann (2351)-Davide Arcuti (2342)0:1
Anvar Turdyev (2404)-Martin Herzog (2072)1:0
Lena Georgescu (2288)-Lukas Schwander (2240)½:½
Florian Schiendorfer (2187)-Rambert Bellmann (2112)½:½
Andreas Lehmann (2305)-Samuel Krebs (2103)1:0
Nicola Ramseyer (2079)-Daniel Portmann (1938)½:½
Markus Martig (2055)-Frank Neubert (2045)½:½