debug: ajahr = 2020, aliga = 2, agruppe = 201, around = 4
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2020
20er-Listen 2020
Bulletin


Saison
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

Zone A

4. Runde

Brugg 1-La Chaux-de-Fonds 14:4
Réti 1-Tribschen 15:3
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Olten 14:4
Kirchberg 1-Valais 14:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Kirchberg 1719½
2.Réti 1617
3.Valais 1517
4.Olten 1316½
5.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1315½
6.La Chaux-de-Fonds 1315
7.Brugg 1314½
8.Tribschen 1213

Einzelresultate

Brugg 1 (2069)-La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2025)4:4
Erwartung:
Donjan Rodic (2165)-Antonin Robert (2202)½:½
Gligor Milosevic (2194)-Emmanuel Preissmann (2240)0:1
Alexander Lipecki (2205)-Pierre-Alain Bex (2184)1:0
Jörg Priewasser (2118)-Christian Terraz (2048)½:½
Marcel Jakob (1897)-André Desages (1931)0:1
Panayotis Adamantidis (2062)-Renaud Gfeller (1883)1:0
Vili Saric (1870)-Aneet Arulanantham (1907)1:0
Peter Gruner (2038)-Raphael Erne (1803)0:1

Réti 1 (2222)-Tribschen 1 (2119)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Matthias Gantner (2275)-Kevin Cremer (2293)0:1
David Pires Tavares Martins (2425)-Lukas Schwander (2240)1:0
Kaspar Kappeler (2249)-Martin Herzog (2072)1:0
Jonas Wyss (2278)-Rambert Bellmann (2112)1:0
Roland Levrand (2135)-Samuel Krebs (2103)0:1
Michael Bühler (2204)-Sebastian Hoffmann (2066)0:1
Christoph Schmid (2080)-Toni Riedener (2017)1:0
Daniel Borner (2132)-Frank Neubert (2045)1:0

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2183)-Olten 1 (2119)4:4
Erwartung:
Markus Klauser (2403)-Thomas Akermann (2170)1:0
Frank Salzgeber (2226)-Christophe Claverie (2315)½:½
Nicolas Curien (2263)-Robin Angst (2159)½:½
Benjamin Dobschat (2174)-Björn Holzhauer (2233)0:1
Mauro Boffa (2207)-Peter Hohler (2103)1:0
Lars Balzer (2059)-Oliver Angst (2084)0:1
Julian Turkmani (2090)-Adrian Kamber (1984)1:0
Nikash Urwyler (2040)-Stephan Büttiker (1903)0:1

Kirchberg 1 (2228)-Valais 1 (2212)4:4
Erwartung:
Oliver Sutter (2346)-Christian Bauer (2650)½:½
Andreas Lehmann (2305)-Etienne Mensch (2337)0:1
Marco Lehmann (2351)-Mahel Boyer0:1
Lukas Muheim (2284)-Pascal Vianin (2156)1:0
Joël Adler (2230)-Simon Morand (2086)½:½
Sebastian Muheim (2175)-Stéphane Emery (2138)1:0
Nicola Ramseyer (2079)-Ludovic Zaza (2101)½:½
Markus Martig (2055)-Vlad Popescu (2019)½:½