SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2016
20er-Listen 2016
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1.Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

1.Bundesliga

3. Runde

Gonzen 1-Wollishofen 16:2
Lyss-Seeland 1-Nyon 1:
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Bodan 16:2
Riehen 1-Winterthur 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Gonzen 1618
2.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1615
3.Nyon 1415½
4.Bodan 1211½
Winterthur 1211½
6.Wollishofen 11
7.Lyss-Seeland 11
8.Riehen 10

Einzelresultate

Gonzen 1 (2437)-Wollishofen 1 (2291)6:2
Erwartung:
Rustam Kasimdzhanov (2702)-Roger Moor (2411)1:0
Ehsan Ghaem Maghami (2570)-Fabian Mäser (2327)½:½
Beat Züger (2377)-Olivier Moor (2300)1:0
Valery Atlas (2461)-Jürgen Fend (2269)1:0
Roland Lötscher (2443)-Marco Gähler (2322)½:½
Dorsa Derakhshani (2356)-Michael Hochstrasser (2328)1:0
Luca Kessler (2354)-Daniel Good (2200)½:½
Fabian Bänziger (2231)-Patrick Eschmann (2169)½:½

Lyss-Seeland 1 (2265)-Nyon 1 (2308):
Erwartung:
Branko Filipovic (2358)-Aleksander Delchev (2591)0:1
Dusan Lekic (2421)-Murtez Ondozi (2400)0:1
Hansjürg Känel (2301)-Ralph Buss (2353)½:½
Patrik Grandadam (2289)-Claudiu Prunescu (2315)0:1
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2285)-Holger Rasch (2263)½:½
Jonathan Gast (2099)-Anand Gautier (2191)½:½
Bernhard Meyer (2182)-André Meylan (2190)0:1
Vlatko Duilovic (2184)-Laurent Vilaseca (2159)0:1

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2390)-Bodan 1 (2297)6:2
Erwartung5:3
Rainer Buhmann (2609)-Dennis Breder (2442)1:0FF
Hannes Rau (2464)-Alfred Weindl (2383)1:0
Lorenz Drabke (2481)-Theo Hommeles (2413)½:½
Roland Schmaltz (2504)-Andreas Modler (2269)1:0
Markus Klauser (2406)-Dieter Knödler (2312)½:½
Nicolas Curien (2208)-Stefan Egle (2193)½:½
Roland Ollenberger (2248)-Michael Schmid (2231)1:0
Simon Schweizer (2203)-Alexander Langwieser (2132)½:½

Riehen 1 (2300)-Winterthur 1 (2368):
Erwartung:
Evgeny Degtiarev (2426)-Noël Studer (2397)0:1
Christoph Pfrommer (2331)-Nico Georgiadis (2473)½:½
Hartmut Metz (2336)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2399)½:½
Max Scherer (2305)-Florian Jenni (2434)0:1
Matthias Rüfenacht (2320)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2318)0:1
Zeljko Stankovic (2255)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2333)0:1
Gregor Haag (2295)-Andreas Huss (2323)½:½
Marco Riehle (2134)-Benedict Hasenohr (2264)1:0