SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2016
20er-Listen 2016
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1.Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

1.Bundesliga

4. Runde

Nyon 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 13:5
Wollishofen 1-Winterthur 13:5
Bodan 1-Gonzen 13:5
Lyss-Seeland 1-Riehen 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Gonzen 1823
2.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1820
3.Nyon 1418½
4.Winterthur 1416½
5.Lyss-Seeland 1313
6.Bodan 1214½
7.Wollishofen 1112½
8.Riehen 1010

Einzelresultate

Nyon 1 (2337)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2400)3:5
Erwartung:
Murtez Ondozi (2404)-Sébastien Feller (2622)½:½
Jean Netzer (2411)-Hannes Rau (2466)½:½
Ralph Buss (2361)-Anthony Wirig (2508)0:1
Richard Gerber (2363)-Nicolas Brunner (2414)½:½
Aurelio Colmenares (2370)-Markus Klauser (2373)½:½
Claudiu Prunescu (2314)-Frank Salzgeber (2208)1:0
Holger Rasch (2251)-Roger Gloor (2351)0:1
Pascal Guex (2219)-Roland Ollenberger (2259)0:1

Wollishofen 1 (2287)-Winterthur 1 (2394)3:5
Erwartung3:5
Fabian Mäser (2327)-Nico Georgiadis (2495)0:1
Oliver Kurmann (2427)-Noël Studer (2401)0:1
Olivier Moor (2299)-Florian Jenni (2436)1:0
Michael Hochstrasser (2322)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2405)1:0
Andreas Umbach (2278)-Martin Ballmann (2407)½:½
Jürgen Fend (2264)-Attila Barva (2389)0:1
Daniel Good (2198)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2366)½:½
Patrick Eschmann (2182)-Benedict Hasenohr (2249)0:1

Bodan 1 (2238)-Gonzen 1 (2383)3:5
Erwartung:
Dennis Breder (2438)-Sebastian Bogner (2551)½:½
Theo Hommeles (2409)-Imre (junior) Hera (2572)0:1
Dieter Knödler (2309)-Beat Züger (2381)½:½
Andreas Modler (2288)-Valery Atlas (2465)0:1
Michael Schmid (2238)-Ufuk Tuncer (2314)1:0
Marcel Marentini (2051)-Dorsa Derakhshani (2362)0:1
Florian Johne (2099)-Borna Derakhshani (2200)1:0
Stephan Fessler (2070)-Fabian Bänziger (2221)0:1

Lyss-Seeland 1 (2328)-Riehen 1 (2229):
Erwartung:
Andreas Heimann (2508)-Evgeny Degtiarev (2426)1:0
Branko Filipovic (2363)-Gregor Haag (2280)½:½
Dusan Lekic (2424)-Thimothée Heinz1:0
Hansjürg Känel (2304)-Max Scherer (2295)1:0
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2265)-Niklaus Giertz (2216)½:½
Nicolas Grandadam (2293)-Marco Riehle (2152)0:1
Bernhard Lutz (2285)-Marc Schwierskott (2128)1:0
Bernhard Meyer (2182)-Xaver Dill (2107)½:½