SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2016
20er-Listen 2016
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1.Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

1.Bundesliga

2. Runde

Bodan 1-Lyss-Seeland 16:2
Nyon 1-Riehen 1:
Winterthur 1-Gonzen 1:
Wollishofen 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Gonzen 1412
2.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 149
3.Bodan 12
4.Nyon 129
5.Wollishofen 11
6.Lyss-Seeland 116
7.Winterthur 106
8.Riehen 105

Einzelresultate

Bodan 1 (2334)-Lyss-Seeland 1 (2281)6:2
Erwartung:
Frank Zeller (2418)-Andreas Heimann (2503)0:1
Alfred Weindl (2383)-Branko Filipovic (2358)½:½
Dennis Breder (2442)-Hansjürg Känel (2301)1:0
Theo Hommeles (2413)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2285)1:0
Dieter Knödler (2312)-Bernhard Lutz (2293)1:0
Andreas Modler (2269)-Jonathan Gast (2099)1:0
André Fischer (2202)-Peter Szakolczai (2224)1:0
Michael Schmid (2231)-Vlatko Duilovic (2184)½:½

Nyon 1 (2340)-Riehen 1 (2193):
Erwartung:
Aleksander Delchev (2591)-Gregor Haag (2295)1:0
Murtez Ondozi (2400)-Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2263)½:½
Ralph Buss (2353)-Matthias Rüfenacht (2320)½:½
Aurelio Colmenares (2357)-Arnd-Rüdiger Schwarz (2210)1:0
Gabriele Botta (2355)-Marc Schwierskott (2124)½:½
Claudiu Prunescu (2315)-Marco Riehle (2134)0:1
Laurent Vilaseca (2159)-Peter Erismann (2102)½:½
Anand Gautier (2191)-Xaver Dill (2097)½:½

Winterthur 1 (2368)-Gonzen 1 (2428):
Erwartung:
Nico Georgiadis (2473)-Valery Atlas (2461)½:½
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2399)-Sebastian Bogner (2568)0:1
Noël Studer (2397)-Ehsan Ghaem Maghami (2570)½:½
Florian Jenni (2434)-Roland Lötscher (2443)½:½
Andreas Huss (2323)-Georg Fröwis (2413)0:1
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2333)-Beat Züger (2377)½:½
Gabriel Gähwiler (2318)-Ali Habibi (2239)½:½
Benedict Hasenohr (2264)-Dorsa Derakhshani (2356)0:1

Wollishofen 1 (2301)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2418):
Erwartung:
Oliver Kurmann (2433)-Rainer Buhmann (2609)½:½
Roger Moor (2411)-Roland Schmaltz (2504)1:0
Marco Gähler (2322)-Lorenz Drabke (2481)1:0
Michael Hochstrasser (2328)-Hannes Rau (2464)0:1
Olivier Moor (2300)-Roland Ollenberger (2248)½:½
Jürgen Fend (2269)-Nicolas Brunner (2409)0:1
Georg Kradolfer (2086)-Frank Salzgeber (2220)½:½
Thomas Wyss (2256)-Markus Klauser (2406)0:1FF