SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2016
20er-Listen 2016
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1.Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

1.Bundesliga

6. Runde

Wollishofen 1-Nyon 1:
Gonzen 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 16:2
Riehen 1-Bodan 15:3
Winterthur 1-Lyss-Seeland 15:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Gonzen 11133
2.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 11029
3.Winterthur 1826½
4.Nyon 1727
5.Riehen 1420
6.Lyss-Seeland 1317
7.Bodan 1220½
8.Wollishofen 1119

Einzelresultate

Wollishofen 1 (2282)-Nyon 1 (2315):
Erwartung:
Marco Gähler (2326)-Murtez Ondozi (2404)½:½
Michael Hochstrasser (2322)-Guillaume Sermier (2371)0:1
Oliver Kurmann (2427)-Aurelio Colmenares (2369)1:0
Olivier Moor (2299)-Gabriele Botta (2348)0:1
Martin Albisetti (2241)-Richard Gerber (2363)½:½
Jürgen Fend (2264)-Claudiu Prunescu (2314)½:½
Patrick Eschmann (2182)-Laurent Vilaseca (2161)1:0
Daniel Good (2198)-Anand Gautier (2190)0:1

Gonzen 1 (2470)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2462)6:2
Erwartung4:4
Ehsan Ghaem Maghami (2569)-Rainer Buhmann (2605)½:½
Sebastian Bogner (2551)-Sébastien Feller (2622)½:½
Imre (junior) Hera (2572)-Roland Schmaltz (2484)1:0
Roland Lötscher (2448)-Nicolas Brunner (2414)1:0
Valery Atlas (2465)-Hannes Rau (2466)½:½
Beat Züger (2381)-Lorenz Drabke (2469)½:½
Luca Kessler (2357)-Markus Klauser (2373)1:0
Georg Fröwis (2419)-Roland Ollenberger (2259)1:0

Riehen 1 (2318)-Bodan 1 (2297)5:3
Erwartung4:4
Jörg Hickl (2600)-Theo Hommeles (2409)½:½
Evgeny Degtiarev (2426)-Dennis Breder (2438)½:½
Hartmut Metz (2332)-Frank Zeller (2412)0:1
Clemens Werner (2319)-Dieter Knödler (2309)1:0
Zeljko Stankovic (2265)-Andreas Modler (2288)½:½
Gregor Haag (2280)-Michael Schmid (2238)1:0
Xaver Dill (2107)-Florian Johne (2099)1:0
Niklaus Giertz (2216)-Stefan Egle (2185)½:½

Winterthur 1 (2384)-Lyss-Seeland 1 (2289)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Nico Georgiadis (2495)-Dusan Lekic (2424)½:½
Noël Studer (2401)-Branko Filipovic (2363)½:½
Florian Jenni (2436)-Hansjürg Känel (2304)1:0
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2405)-Patrik Grandadam (2284)0:1
Martin Ballmann (2407)-Bernhard Lutz (2285)½:½
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2366)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2265)1:0
Andreas Huss (2316)-Peter Szakolczai (2216)1:0
Benedict Hasenohr (2249)-Vlatko Duilovic (2170)½:½