Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana
Computers

Suchresultate

# Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 4/20 5/20 # Diff
1 10043 1304364 SUI Milov Vadim m - Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2607 2645 2646 2 +1
2 8715 1301837 SUI Pelletier Yannick m - Zürich SG, Biel SG, Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2581 2591 2591 0 0
3 16432 1319620 SUI Studer Noël m - Luzern SK, Bern SK 2582 2596 2579 6 -17
4 16282 1300113 SUI Georgiadis Nico m - Winterthur SG, Wädenswil 2553 2567 2570 1 +3
5 19008 4692055 SUI Bogner Sebastian m - Gonzen, Zürich Réti ASK 2577 2560 2560 0 0
6 21154 605590 SUI Fontaine Robert m - Genève Club, Nyon 2550 2547 2547 0 0
7 21592 4101286 RUS Petrov Nikita m - Genève Club, Nyon 2577 2545 2545 0 0
8 17325 633046 FRA Vernay Clovis m - Genève Club 2513 2533 2533 0 0
9 15474 4128125 RUS Kosteniuk Alexandra w - Trubschachen, Zürich SG 2471 2517 2517 0 0
10 16344 916366 SRB Stojanovic Mihajlo m - Zürich Réti ASK, Birsfelden beider Basel/Rössli, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2494 2504 2505 2 +1
11 19848 4208900 GRE Georgiadis Ioannis m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2487 2499 2499 0 0
12 84 14500086 CRO Cvitan Ognjen m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2467 2483 2483 0 0
13 22077 4626605 GER Henrichs Thomas m - Gonzen 2450 2481 2481 0 0
14 13 1300040 SUI Hug Werner m Senioren Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2469 2461 2461 0 0
15 3400 1304232 SUI Jenni Florian m - Winterthur SG 2456 2458 2458 0 0
16 5183 1300024 SUI Brunner Lucas m - Zürich SG 2428 2440 2440 0 0
17 6589 1301764 SUI Forster Richard m - Winterthur SG, Zürich SG 2442 2435 2435 0 0
18 14692 1314530 SUI Gähwiler Gabriel m - Luzern SK, Winterthur SG 2408 2425 2432 1 +7
19 12299 1308173 SUI Kurmann Oliver m - Luzern SK, Zürich Wollishofen 2430 2422 2422 0 0
20 257 1300334 SUI Klauser Markus m Senioren Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Belp 2400 2419 2419 0 0
21 8400 1304054 SUI Nüesch Gérard m - Martigny, Birseck, Valais, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2403 2408 2408 0 0
22 18068 24115533 RUS Turdyev Anvar m - Kirchberg 2397 2406 2406 0 0
23 19264 1330110 SUI Bänziger Fabian m U-18 March-Höfe, Gonzen, Glarus 2404 2406 2406 0 0
24 16737 1005642 NED Snuverink Jochem m - Baden SG 2405 2395 2403 7 +8
25 24067 1909991 POR Martins David Pires Tavares m - Zürich Réti ASK 2398 2400 2401 2 +1
26 9880 1302590 SUI Moor Roger m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2393 2396 2396 0 0
27 98 1302302 SUI Ekstroem Roland m Senioren Zürich Nimzowitsch 2391 2391 2391 0 0
28 25016 2214814 ESP Montoliu Cervero Francisco m - Nyon 2395 2390 2390 0 0
29 4050 1305239 SUI Lötscher Roland m - Luzern SK, Entlebuch, Gonzen 2404 2389 2389 0 0
30 9723 1305964 SUI Zenklusen Rico m - Brig 2399 2389 2389 0 0
31 18082 623350 FRA Netzer Jean m - Nyon 2395 2384 2384 0 0
32 16905 605832 SUI Sermier Guillaume m - Echallens, Nyon 2366 2380 2380 0 0
33 23103 14111080 GER Mutschnik Ilja m - Zürich SG 2385 2380 2380 0 0
34 24075 24673390 GER Petkidis Anthony m - Zürich SG 2401 2382 2375 1 -7
35 170 1300067 SUI Züger Beat m - Luzern SK, March-Höfe, Zürich Nimzowitsch, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF, Gonzen 2388 2374 2374 0 0
36 2843 1310089 SUI Gähler Marco m - Zürich Wollishofen 2369 2370 2370 0 0
37 13746 14507951 SUI Filipovic Branko m Senioren Trubschachen, Lyss-Seeland, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2369 2367 2367 0 0
38 10271 1305662 SUI Vuilleumier Alexandre m - Genève Club 2366 2362 2362 0 0
39 15194 1312120 SUI Botta Gabriele m - Echallens, Bellinzona, Massagno Scacchi 2353 2365 2359 2 -6
40 21088 4149610 GER Degtiarev Evgeny m - Zürich Réti ASK 2384 2359 2359 0 0
41 24074 20695586 FRA Willems Niels m U-20 Payerne, Echallens 2291 2358 2358 0 0
42 13138 1309862 SUI Lehmann Marco m - Kirchberg 2352 2349 2356 1 +7
43 17635 1323725 SUI Arcuti Davide m - Luzern SK, Luzern Tribschen 2357 2354 2354 0 0
44 3006 1300474 SUI Sutter Oliver m - Trubschachen 2345 2348 2352 1 +4
45 8723 1302132 SUI Fierz Martin m - Zürich Wollishofen 2347 2350 2350 0 0
46 15408 1316958 SUI Gloor Roger m - Aarau SK, Luzern SK 2352 2347 2347 0 0
47 9572 1302981 SUI Hochstrasser Michael m - Zürich Wollishofen, Oberglatt 2341 2344 2344 0 0
48 12811 4623967 GER Kühn Peter m - Bodan 2342 2342 2342 0 0
49 16128 1315684 SUI Rosenthal Jonathan m - Zürich SG 2337 2338 2338 0 0
50 17101 2907755 BUL Rusev Aleksandar m - Luzern SK, Luzern Tribschen 2334 2338 2338 0 0
51 19784 4655036 GER Balcerak Philipp m - Winterthur SG 2341 2337 2337 0 0
52 3265 1305697 SUI Buss Ralph m - Echallens, Nyon, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2340 2334 2334 0 0
53 10086 1303023 SUI Rufener Markus m - Thun SK, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2291 2334 2334 0 0
54 9862 1303112 SUI Moor Olivier m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2332 2332 2332 0 0
55 17 1300091 SUI Lombard André m Senioren Bern SK 2338 2330 2330 0 0
56 10224 1301802 SUI Almada Enrique m - Luzern SK 2306 2329 2329 0 0
57 984 1300350 SUI Ballmann Martin m - Winterthur SG, Zürich Wollishofen 2342 2332 2328 1 -4
58 14275 601489 FRA Lamoureux Charles m - Vevey Club 2304 2327 2327 0 0
59 13561 1308572 SUI Carron Julien m - Zürich Réti ASK 2333 2326 2326 0 0
60 800 1304372 SUI Grünenwald Jörg m - Zürich SG 2315 2325 2325 0 0
61 1912 1300130 SUI Landenbergue Claude m - Genève Club 2332 2324 2324 0 0
62 19964 1331515 SUI Bondar Yevgen m - Echallens, Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2315 2322 2322 0 0
63 19606 1334263 SUI Fecker Noah m U-16 St. Gallen SK 2329 2347 2321 11 -26
64 16304 1308220 SUI Aeschbach Philipp m - Wettswil 2314 2318 2318 0 0
65 17069 1318080 SUI Cremer Kevin m - Luzern Tribschen 2294 2318 2318 0 0
66 19252 1328360 SUI Fischer Daniel m U-18 Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2276 2321 2318 2 -3
67 11166 3500683 FID Valdivia Rojas Manuel m - Zürich Höngg 2260 2317 2317 0 0
68 6897 1312596 SUI Bratvold Tore A. m - Zürich Wollishofen 2315 2315 0 0
69 12217 4604822 GER Löffler Markus m - Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2310 2315 2315 0 0
70 1822 1307940 SUI Burnier David m - Vevey Club, Payerne 2299 2314 2314 0 0
71 17671 12506540 SUI Hakimifard Ghazal w - Luzern SK 2265 2314 2314 0 0
72 13144 1309331 SUI Lehmann Andreas m - Kirchberg 2264 2303 2309 1 +6
73 11237 812153 ITA Sedina Yelena w - Mendrisio 2291 2308 2308 0 0
74 13539 1309889 SUI Schiendorfer Emanuel m - Winterthur SG 2274 2306 2308 1 +2
75 344 1305212 SUI Hindermann Felix m - Aarau SK 2293 2307 2307 0 0
76 215 1300601 SUI Hofmann Michael m - Zürich Réti ASK 2291 2306 2306 0 0
77 2908 1304240 SUI Patuzzo Fabrizio m - Mendrisio, Lugano CS, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2282 2308 2306 5 -2
78 13664 1308629 SUI Colmenares Aurelio m - Echallens, Massagno Scacchi 2316 2317 2304 1 -13
79 6238 905631 KOS Fejzullahu Afrim m - Bern SK 2256 2303 2303 0 0
80 13223 1311433 SUI Nuri Kambez m - Winterthur SG 2240 2303 2303 0 0
81 44 1300318 SUI Bichsel Walter m Senioren Winterthur SG 2254 2300 2300 0 0
82 11874 4602102 GER Friedrich Norbert m - Zürich SG 2284 2300 2299 1 -1
83 6219 1308092 SUI Stankovic Zeljko m - Basel SORAB, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2242 2307 2298 2 -9
84 1973 1306294 SUI Jäggi Dorian m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Birseck 2325 2297 2297 0 0
85 1632 1301187 SUI Mäser Fabian m - Zürich Wollishofen, Therwil 2293 2296 2296 0 0
86 5675 1308106 SUI Antognini Francesco m - Zürich Réti ASK 2261 2296 2296 0 0
87 12613 1309498 SUI Muheim Lukas m - Solothurn SK, Kirchberg, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF 2278 2291 2293 1 +2
88 241 1300300 SUI Rüfenacht Matthias m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung, Birseck, Schweizer Schach Senioren, Baden SG 2289 2292 2292 1 0
89 8059 1302183 SUI Kolly Jacques m - Vevey Club, Fribourg CE, Bulle 2285 2291 2291 0 0
90 8348 1300610 SUI Hug Marcel m - Zürich IBM, Zürich SG 2276 2291 2291 0 0
91 16833 1321048 SUI Schärer Julian m - Wil SprengSchach, Winterthur SG 2296 2303 2290 2 -13
92 1260 1300423 SUI Terreaux Gilles m Senioren Sion Club, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung 2267 2288 2288 0 0
93 12080 1318420 SUI Engelberts Martijn m - Thun SK 2293 2288 2288 0 0
94 24239 1202200 ROU Florescu Codrut Constantin m - Zürich Nimzowitsch 2293 2294 2288 1 -6
95 7561 1302485 SUI Umbach Andreas m - Zürich Wollishofen 2278 2287 2287 0 0
96 13128 1311387 SUI Wyss Jonas m - Zürich Réti ASK, Chur SK, Engadin 2286 2287 2287 0 0
97 83 1300440 SUI Känel Hansjürg m Senioren Trubschachen, Bern SK 2283 2285 2285 0 0
98 922 1300776 SUI Rüetschi Urs m Senioren Wettswil, Luzern SK 2283 2285 2285 0 0
99 18432 1331973 SUI Georgescu Lena w - Winterthur SG, Bern SK 2278 2283 2283 0 0
100 2545 1300504 SUI Kamber Bruno m - Olten 2275 2282 2282 0 0