Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana
Computers

Suchresultate

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 1/19 2/19 # Diff
19817 1336215 SUI Binz Lennox m U-14 Zürich SG, Zimmerberg, Zürich Chess4Kids 1736 1661 1840 13 +179
19133 1330667 SUI Chennaoui Yasin m U-16 St. Gallen SK 2168 2027 2205 33 +178
22120 1341065 SUI Sidler Raoul m U-16 DSSP, KSC Meggen LU, KSC Luzern 1543 1508 1671 17 +163
23066 1344366 SUI Knapp Yanik m U-12 DSSP, KSC Meggen LU 1505 1375 1505 17 +130
23273 1340700 SUI Mohr Moritz m U-12 DSSP, KSC Muttenz 1498 1401 1530 13 +129
22358 1339044 SUI Vulliez Ivan m U-12 Genève Ecole d'Echecs 1736 1413 1534 14 +121
23521 1340557 SUI Fairis Zulaikha w U-16 DSSP, KSC Basel 1119 1238 8 +119
22213 1344021 SUI Tahedl Milo m U-12 DSSP, KSC Rupperswil AG 1326 1440 14 +114
5740 1303589 SUI Joller Hans m Senioren Pfäffikon (ZH), Schweizer Schach Senioren 1850 1816 1928 17 +112
24087   Clermont Andreas m U-10 DSSP 1187 1292 9 +105
22870 1340476 SUI Brüssow Johanna w U-14 Schachklub Markus Regez 1193 1263 1366 12 +103
22150 1341855 SUI Malli Suvirr m U-10 Olten 1512 1567 1662 15 +95
23540 1343424 LIE Sele Timea w U-14 Triesen SC 1228 1225 1317 14 +92
22868 1340522 SUI Brüssow Jakob m U-16 Schachklub Markus Regez 1670 1634 1725 12 +91
24170 1343556 SUI Zanet Mattéo m U-16 Genève Club, Genève Ecole d'Echecs 1595 1478 1568 13 +90
21720 1340409 SUI Malli Shiivesh Sunil m U-14 Olten 1366 1437 1526 13 +89
23007 1344137 SUI Speerli Maria w U-8 Zugerland Chessmates SK, Schachklub Markus Regez 1198 1285 11 +87
22885 1342355 SUI Meier Alexander m U-10 Zürich SG 1218 1396 1480 9 +84
23999   Gade Niels Severin m U-10 Bern SK 1176 1259 9 +83
24076 25863878 GRE Zerdillas-Herrera Iker m U-12 Zürich Chess4Kids 1039 1282 1364 8 +82