Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana

Suchresultate

Anzahl gefundene Mitglieder: 25

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 6/21 1/22 2/22 3/22 4/22 5/22 # Ø
24656 5400724 MNC Li Dominique m U-20 Genève Club 2203 2160 2160 2184 2190 2173 2194 44 2177
21724 1336401 SUI Gemelli Romain m U-16 Echallens 2129 1947 1989 1995 2068 2065 2128 89 2032
18577 1326333 SUI Zaza Alexandre m U-20 Monthey 1964 2026 2026 2026 2026 2026 2013 2 2024
19666 1331124 SUI Stijve Niels m U-18 Payerne 1886 2014 2019 2034 1986 2000 1988 63 2007
21517 1337602 SUI Papaux Steve m U-16 Echallens 2031 1933 1964 1990 2030 2027 2044 77 1998
21233 1341928 SUI Erne Raphael m U-16 Neuchâtel CE 1891 1949 1956 1960 2039 2027 1951 64 1980
22928 1342410 SUI Zargarov Mikayel m U-16 Payerne 1922 1937 1966 1958 1993 1968 1975 56 1966
22732 1338528 SUI Rotunno Flavio m U-16 Fribourg CE 1918 1909 1973 1962 1924 1956 1964 44 1948
18815 1330853 SUI Lu Hanqi m - La Garde du Roi 1880 1910 1910 1910 1925 1907 1918 7 1913
21052 1337637 SUI Python Noé m U-18 Payerne 1862 1885 1889 1918 1936 1892 1897 47 1903
21356 34166235 SUI Kostina Veronika w U-18 Nyon 2027 1827 1827 1831 1849 1992 1992 21 1886
18753 1330845 SUI Frei Tiziano m U-20 Genève Club 1851 1858 1858 1893 1890 1895 1899 10 1882
24170 1343556 SUI Zanet Mattéo m U-20 Genève Bois-Gentil 1837 1881 1881 1881 1881 1881 1881 2 1881
23239 1345001 SUI Palmonella Valentin m U-16 Echallens 1844 1752 1776 1899 1910 1903 1919 44 1860
24069 1346407 SUI Haas Anthony m U-14 Echallens 1671 1586 1629 1667 1678 1760 1758 44 1680
24392 1346865 SUI Artan Tamir m U-14 La Garde du Roi 1612 1588 1549 1653 1765 1763 1740 53 1676
22358 1339044 SUI Vulliez Ivan m U-14 Genève Bois-Gentil 1486 1498 1465 1519 1578 1588 1597 40 1541
24681 1345818 SUI Gafner Lancelot m U-12 Court 1521 1426 1429 1527 1615 1599 1626 62 1537
24428 1346679 SUI Teubert Petros m U-16 Nyon 1478 1528 1475 1504 1494 1520 22 1500
24364 1347217 SUI Parmelin Evan m U-14 La Garde du Roi 1190 1478 1495 1493 1500 1453 1507 41 1488
25005 1347225 SUI Pion Noah m U-16 Nyon 1590 1478 1467 1467 1440 1440 7 1480
25192 1348248 SUI Pahud Kylian m U-10 Echallens 1348 1393 1410 1522 1516 1472 1498 32 1469
25076 1350250 SUI Métille Natéan m U-14 Payerne 1284 1427 1479 1480 1435 1477 1495 37 1466
25266 1349040 SUI Jelicic Hugo m U-12 Genève Club 1258 1462 1433 1406 1411 1466 1476 28 1442
23838 1342223 SUI Coletta Julien m U-14 Echallens 1084 1405 1426 1405 1394 1371 1368 29 1395