Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana

Suchresultate

# Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 1/22 2/22 # Diff
1 10043 1304364 SUI Milov Vadim m - Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan, Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Basel SORAB 2600 2652 2653 3 +1
2 16282 1300113 SUI Georgiadis Nico m - Winterthur SG, Wädenswil 2578 2585 2599 8 +14
3 16432 1319620 SUI Studer Noël m - Bern SK 2582 2591 2591 0 0
4 8715 1301837 SUI Pelletier Yannick m - Zürich SG, Biel SG, Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2549 2551 2548 1 -3
5 17325 633046 FRA Vernay Clovis m - Genève Club 2520 2547 2547 0 0
6 21592 4101286 RUS Petrov Nikita m - Echallens, Genève Club 2561 2545 2545 0 0
7 21154 605590 SUI Fontaine Robert m - Genève Club, Nyon, Crans-Montana C.E.C. 2541 2533 2540 1 +7
8 19008 4692055 SUI Bogner Sebastian m - Zürich Réti ASK 2543 2534 2525 1 -9
9 16344 916366 SRB Stojanovic Mihajlo m - Zürich Réti ASK, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2506 2526 2518 2 -8
10 15474 4128125 FID Kosteniuk Alexandra w - Trubschachen, Zürich SG 2510 2506 2506 0 0
11 12299 1308173 SUI Kurmann Oliver m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Wollishofen, Winterthur SG 2468 2485 2478 1 -7
12 6589 1301764 SUI Forster Richard m - Winterthur SG, Zürich SG 2461 2469 2469 0 0
13 19848 4208900 GRE Georgiadis Ioannis m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2468 2467 2467 0 0
14 13 1300040 SUI Hug Werner m Senioren Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2469 2461 2461 0 0
15 84 14500086 CRO Cvitan Ognjen m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2451 2460 2460 0 0
16 3400 1304232 SUI Jenni Florian m - Winterthur SG 2456 2458 2458 0 0
17 5183 1300024 SUI Brunner Lucas m - Zürich SG 2433 2446 2446 0 0
18 19264 1330110 SUI Bänziger Fabian m U-20 March-Höfe, Gonzen, Glarus, Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2450 2442 2445 9 +3
19 14692 1314530 SUI Gähwiler Gabriel m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Winterthur SG 2413 2429 2431 3 +2
20 24067 1909991 POR Martins David Pires Tavares m - Zürich Réti ASK 2408 2433 2427 2 -6
21 24075 24673390 GER Petkidis Anthony m - Zürich SG 2443 2398 2416 4 +18
22 18082 623350 FRA Netzer Jean m - Nyon 2410 2405 2413 1 +8
23 8400 1304054 SUI Nüesch Gérard m - Martigny, Birseck, Valais, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2406 2412 2412 0 0
24 18068 24115533 CRO Turdyev Anvar m - Kirchberg 2393 2404 2398 1 -6
25 9880 1302590 SUI Moor Roger m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2370 2399 2396 3 -3
26 16737 1005642 NED Snuverink Jochem m - Baden SG 2399 2394 2395 1 +1
27 9723 1305964 SUI Zenklusen Rico m - Brig 2399 2389 2389 0 0
28 17635 1323725 SUI Arcuti Davide m - Luzern Tribschen 2390 2382 2389 3 +7
29 16905 605832 SUI Sermier Guillaume m - Echallens, Nyon 2363 2386 2386 0 0
30 19606 1334263 SUI Fecker Noah m U-18 St. Gallen SK 2385 2367 2383 7 +16
31 4050 1305239 SUI Lötscher Roland m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Entlebuch, Gonzen 2385 2377 2377 0 0
32 13138 1309862 SUI Lehmann Marco m - Kirchberg 2372 2357 2376 3 +19
33 170 1300067 SUI Züger Beat m Senioren Luzern Schachgesellschaft, March-Höfe, Zürich Nimzowitsch, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF, Gonzen 2388 2374 2374 0 0
34 2843 1310089 SUI Gähler Marco m - Zürich Wollishofen 2361 2374 2374 0 0
35 10271 1305662 SUI Vuilleumier Alexandre m - Genève Club 2366 2362 2362 0 0
36 23103 14111080 GER Mutschnik Ilja m - Zürich SG 2373 2362 2362 0 0
37 24074 20695586 FRA Willems Niels m - Payerne, Echallens 2344 2368 2361 1 -7
38 21088 4149610 GER Degtiarev Evgeny m - Zürich Réti ASK 2380 2359 2359 0 0
39 257 1300334 SUI Klauser Markus m Senioren Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Belp 2364 2361 2355 3 -6
40 3265 1305697 SUI Buss Ralph m - Echallens, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2351 2351 2351 0 0
41 8723 1302132 SUI Fierz Martin m - Zürich Wollishofen 2347 2350 2350 0 0
42 15194 1312120 SUI Botta Gabriele m - Echallens, Bellinzona, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2340 2349 2349 0 0
43 15408 1316958 SUI Gloor Roger m - Aarau SK, Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2352 2347 2347 0 0
44 19505 1331132 SUI Stijve Theo m - Payerne 2350 2347 2345 11 -2
45 9572 1302981 SUI Hochstrasser Michael m - Zürich Wollishofen, Oberglatt 2342 2331 2344 2 +13
46 19252 1328360 SUI Fischer Daniel m U-20 Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2324 2344 2344 3 0
47 16128 1315684 SUI Rosenthal Jonathan m - Zürich SG 2337 2338 2338 0 0
48 19784 4655036 GER Balcerak Philipp m - Winterthur SG 2340 2338 2338 0 0
49 12811 4623967 GER Kühn Peter m - Bodan 2343 2336 2336 0 0
50 15944 1303309 SUI Hasenohr Benedict m - Winterthur SG 2311 2337 2333 6 -4
51 17 1300091 SUI Lombard André m Senioren Bern SK 2338 2330 2330 0 0
52 19964 1331515 SUI Bondar Yevgen m - Echallens, Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2327 2330 2330 0 0
53 800 1304372 SUI Grünenwald Jörg m - Zürich SG 2315 2325 2325 0 0
54 10224 1301802 SUI Almada Enrique m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2300 2325 2325 0 0
55 1822 1307940 SUI Burnier David m - Vevey Club, Payerne 2308 2324 2324 0 0
56 1912 1300130 SUI Landenbergue Claude m - Genève Club 2332 2324 2324 0 0
57 10086 1303023 SUI Rufener Markus m - Thun SK, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2277 2322 2322 0 0
58 11166 3500683 FID Valdivia Rojas Manuel m - Zürich Höngg 2260 2319 2320 1 +1
59 984 1300350 SUI Ballmann Martin m - Winterthur SG 2336 2319 2319 0 0
60 2908 1304240 SUI Patuzzo Fabrizio m - Mendrisio, Lugano CS, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2296 2316 2317 2 +1
61 6897 1312596 SUI Bratvold Tore A. m - Zürich Wollishofen 2315 2315 0 0
62 13746 14507951 SUI Filipovic Branko m Senioren Trubschachen, Lyss-Seeland, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2329 2315 2315 0 0
63 14275 601489 FRA Lamoureux Charles m - Vevey Club, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2270 2315 2315 0 0
64 1973 1306294 SUI Jäggi Dorian m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Birseck 2331 2309 2314 1 +5
65 9862 1303112 SUI Moor Olivier m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2309 2327 2312 2 -15
66 16304 1308220 SUI Aeschbach Philipp m - Wettswil 2307 2316 2312 1 -4
67 13664 1308629 SUI Colmenares Aurelio m - Genève Bois-Gentil, Echallens 2315 2310 2310 0 0
68 17101 2907755 BUL Rusev Aleksandar m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Luzern Tribschen 2302 2329 2309 2 -20
69 17671 12506540 SUI Hakimifard Ghazal w - Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2290 2300 2309 5 +9
70 344 1305212 SUI Hindermann Felix m - Aarau SK 2297 2307 2307 0 0
71 215 1300601 SUI Hofmann Michael m - Zürich Réti ASK 2291 2306 2306 0 0
72 3006 1300474 SUI Sutter Oliver m - Bern SK 2312 2304 2306 1 +2
73 6219 1308092 SUI Stankovic Zeljko m - Basel SORAB, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2230 2306 2306 3 0
74 26214 921033 MNE Milanovic Slavisa m - Basel SORAB 2310 2306 2306 0 0
75 13223 1311433 SUI Nuri Kambez m - Winterthur SG 2243 2297 2303 1 +6
76 18432 1331973 SUI Georgescu Lena w - Winterthur SG, Bern SK 2287 2299 2298 6 -1
77 13539 1309889 SUI Schiendorfer Emanuel m - Winterthur SG 2262 2305 2297 1 -8
78 5675 1308106 SUI Antognini Francesco m - Zürich Réti ASK 2261 2296 2296 0 0
79 8059 1302183 SUI Kolly Jacques m - Vevey Club, Fribourg CE, Bulle 2295 2295 2295 0 0
80 17069 1318080 SUI Cremer Kevin m - Luzern Tribschen 2245 2304 2294 4 -10
81 17445 1326546 SUI Rohrer Christophe m - Biel SG, La Chaux-de-Fonds 2279 2270 2293 8 +23
82 25779 2300168 ISL Sigfusson Sigurdur Dadi m - Zürich Réti ASK 2297 2289 2293 1 +4
83 7561 1302485 SUI Umbach Andreas m - Zürich Wollishofen 2284 2292 2292 0 0
84 11237 812153 ITA Sedina Yelena w - Mendrisio 2215 2291 2291 0 0
85 6238 905631 KOS Fejzullahu Afrim m - Bern SK 2246 2290 2290 0 0
86 16833 1321048 SUI Schärer Julian m - Wil SprengSchach, Winterthur SG 2296 2290 2290 0 0
87 12080 1318420 SUI Engelberts Martijn m - Thun SK 2296 2289 2289 0 0
88 241 1300300 SUI Rüfenacht Matthias m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung, Birseck, Schweizer Schach Senioren 2274 2290 2288 2 -2
89 1260 1300423 SUI Terreaux Gilles m Senioren Sion Club, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung 2267 2288 2288 0 0
90 1632 1301187 SUI Mäser Fabian m - Zürich Wollishofen, Therwil 2287 2287 2287 0 0
91 15508 1315862 SUI Stoeri Simon m - Payerne 2274 2276 2287 2 +11
92 44 1300318 SUI Bichsel Walter m Senioren Winterthur SG 2241 2289 2286 1 -3
93 83 1300440 SUI Känel Hansjürg m Senioren Trubschachen, Bern SK 2280 2285 2285 0 0
94 922 1300776 SUI Rüetschi Urs m Senioren Wettswil 2286 2283 2285 1 +2
95 22978 1507249 NOR Guttulsrud Odd Martin m - Zürich SG 2274 2280 2285 2 +5
96 18223 1207210 SUI Prunescu Claudiu m - La Garde du Roi 2252 2277 2279 1 +2
97 8469 1301560 SUI Masserey Yvan m - Genève Bois-Gentil 2268 2277 2277 0 0
98 12613 1309498 SUI Muheim Lukas m - Solothurn SK, Kirchberg, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF 2258 2279 2277 1 -2
99 19 1300059 SUI Wirthensohn Heinz m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2295 2271 2276 2 +5
100 11874 4602102 GER Friedrich Norbert m - Zürich SG 2253 2275 2276 4 +1