SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2017
20er-Listen 2017
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

5. Runde

Winterthur 1-Riehen 14:4
Wollishofen 1-Gonzen 11:7
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Echiquier Bruntrutain 11:7
Nyon 1-Lyss-Seeland 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Lyss-Seeland 11027
2.Gonzen 1725
3.Echiquier Bruntrutain 1723½
Nyon 1723½
5.Riehen 1418½
6.Winterthur 1318
7.Wollishofen 1214½
8.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1010

Einzelresultate

Winterthur 1 (2382)-Riehen 1 (2327)4:4
Erwartung:
Noël Studer (2462)-Jörg Hickl (2589)½:½
Gabriel Gähwiler (2410)-Thimothée Heinz (2331)0:1
Florian Jenni (2439)-Evgeny Degtiarev (2411)1:0
Martin Ballmann (2407)-Christoph Pfrommer (2329)½:½
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2395)-Clemens Werner (2323)1:0
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2367)-Gregor Haag (2256)0:1
Andreas Huss (2308)-Xaver Dill (2101)1:0
Benedict Hasenohr (2264)-Max Scherer (2275)0:1

Wollishofen 1 (2299)-Gonzen 1 (2480)1:7
Erwartung2:6
Oliver Kurmann (2458)-Rustam Kasimdzhanov (2709)½:½
Roger Moor (2405)-Imre (junior) Hera (2584)0:1
Fabian Mäser (2305)-Sebastian Bogner (2587)0:1
Marco Gähler (2346)-Thomas Henrichs (2489)0:1
Thomas Wyss (2247)-Valery Atlas (2450)½:½
Jürgen Fend (2270)-Luca Kessler (2396)0:1
Martin Albisetti (2232)-Fabian Bänziger (2326)0:1
Patrick Eschmann (2130)-Ufuk Tuncer (2295)0:1

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2158)-Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2374)1:7
Erwartung2:6
Markus Klauser (2376)-Yannick Gozzoli (2577)0:1
Nicolas Curien (2230)-Andrei Sokolov (2513)0:1
Frank Salzgeber (2201)-Bilel Bellahcene (2449)0:1
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2216)-Jean-Noël Riff (2474)0:1
Lars Balzer (2118)-Patrice Lerch (2360)0:1
Mathias Leutwyler (2124)-Quentin Burri (2263)0:1
Samuel Schweizer (2056)-Franck Hassler (2234)1:0
Matthieu Rickly (1940)-Cécile Haussernot (2118)0:1

Nyon 1 (2407)-Lyss-Seeland 1 (2408):
Erwartung:
Aleksander Delchev (2594)-Andreas Heimann (2560)1:0
Sébastien Joie (2402)-Lorenz Drabke (2450)0:1
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2460)-Hannes Rau (2472)1:0
Guillaume Sermier (2396)-Dusan Lekic (2421)½:½
Murtez Ondozi (2377)-Branko Filipovic (2418)½:½
Gabriele Botta (2379)-Goran Milosevic0:1
Ralph Buss (2339)-Bernhard Lutz (2303)½:½
Claudiu Prunescu (2310)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2233)0:1