SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2017
20er-Listen 2017
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

2. Runde

Riehen 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 16:2
Gonzen 1-Lyss-Seeland 13:5
Winterthur 1-Nyon 1:
Wollishofen 1-Echiquier Bruntrutain 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Lyss-Seeland 1410½
Nyon 1410½
3.Gonzen 12
4.Winterthur 129
5.Riehen 12
6.Echiquier Bruntrutain 12
7.Wollishofen 106
8.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 10

Einzelresultate

Riehen 1 (2311)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2126)6:2
Erwartung6:2
Nicolas Brunner (2428)-Frank Salzgeber (2234)1:0
Evgeny Degtiarev (2412)-Markus Klauser (2370)1:0
Hartmut Metz (2337)-Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2221)½:½
Thimothée Heinz (2331)-Julian Turkmani (2147)1:0
Christoph Pfrommer (2331)-Samuel Schweizer (2049)1:0
Gregor Haag (2282)-Olaf Nazarenus (2067)0:1
Xaver Dill (2110)-Matthieu Rickly (1933)½:½
Max Scherer (2259)-Manuel Dietiker (1985)1:0

Gonzen 1 (2396)-Lyss-Seeland 1 (2371)3:5
Erwartung:
Sebastian Bogner (2552)-Dusan Lekic (2426)1:0
Thomas Henrichs (2487)-Lorenz Drabke (2470)½:½
Valery Atlas (2453)-Andreas Heimann (2529)½:½
Roland Lötscher (2449)-Goran Milosevic (2336)½:½
Georg Fröwis (2423)-Branko Filipovic (2394)0:1
Fabian Bänziger (2307)-Hansjürg Känel (2305)½:½
Ingo Meyer (2196)-Bernhard Lutz (2298)0:1
Ufuk Tuncer (2302)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2212)0:1

Winterthur 1 (2390)-Nyon 1 (2410):
Erwartung4:4
Nico Georgiadis (2490)-Aleksander Delchev (2593)0:1
Florian Jenni (2448)-Adrien Demuth0:1
Gabriel Gähwiler (2403)-Aliaksei Charnushevich (2487)1:0
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2387)-Murtez Ondozi (2397)1:0
Martin Ballmann (2418)-Aurelio Colmenares (2372)½:½
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2371)-Guillaume Sermier (2388)½:½
Benedict Hasenohr (2270)-Richard Gerber (2324)½:½
Andreas Huss (2332)-Claudiu Prunescu (2312)0:1

Wollishofen 1 (2293)-Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2387):
Erwartung4:4
Roger Moor (2384)-Yannick Pelletier (2550)1:0
Oliver Kurmann (2458)-Yannick Gozzoli½:½
Marco Gähler (2355)-Andrei Sokolov (2519)½:½
Olivier Moor (2287)-Bilel Bellahcene (2407)½:½
Martin Albisetti (2240)-Franck Hassler (2233)0:1
Jürgen Fend (2262)-Jean-Noël Riff (2473)½:½
Daniel Good (2205)-Cécile Haussernot½:½
Patrick Eschmann (2153)-Antoine Flick (2141)0:1