SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2017
20er-Listen 2017
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

4. Runde

Wollishofen 1-Riehen 15:3
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1-Winterthur 16:2
Nyon 1-Gonzen 14:4
Lyss-Seeland 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 17:1

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Lyss-Seeland 1822½
2.Nyon 1720
3.Gonzen 1518
4.Echiquier Bruntrutain 1516½
5.Riehen 1314½
6.Winterthur 1214
7.Wollishofen 1213½
8.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 109

Einzelresultate

Wollishofen 1 (2281)-Riehen 1 (2288)5:3
Erwartung4:4
Roger Moor (2405)-Nicolas Brunner (2443)½:½
Oliver Kurmann (2458)-Evgeny Degtiarev (2411)1:0
Marco Gähler (2346)-Gregor Haag (2256)1:0
Michael Hochstrasser (2290)-Thimothée Heinz (2331)½:½
Jürgen Fend (2270)-Zeljko Stankovic (2280)½:½
Daniel Good (2203)-Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2239)½:½
Patrick Eschmann (2130)-Peter Erismann (2067)1:0
Markus Regez (2148)-Max Scherer (2275)0:1

Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2365)-Winterthur 1 (2340)6:2
Erwartung:
Yannick Gozzoli (2577)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2395)0:1
Andrei Sokolov (2513)-Florian Jenni (2439)½:½
Bilel Bellahcene (2449)-Martin Ballmann (2407)1:0
Jean-Noël Riff (2474)-Kambez Nuri (2343)1:0
Patrice Lerch (2360)-Benedict Hasenohr (2264)1:0
Antoine Flick (2168)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2367)½:½
Quentin Burri (2263)-Andreas Huss (2308)1:0
Cécile Haussernot (2118)-Michael Bucher (2199)1:0

Nyon 1 (2421)-Gonzen 1 (2398)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Aleksander Delchev (2594)-Imre (junior) Hera (2584)1:0
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2460)-Sergey Ovseyevych (2566)0:1
Jean Netzer (2417)-Thomas Henrichs (2489)0:1
Guillaume Sermier (2396)-Valery Atlas (2450)½:½
Murtez Ondozi (2377)-Fabian Bänziger (2326)1:0
Sébastien Joie (2402)-Ufuk Tuncer (2295)0:1
Gabriele Botta (2379)-Vjekoslav Vulevic (2239)1:0
Ralph Buss (2339)-Ali Habibi (2236)½:½

Lyss-Seeland 1 (2373)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2150)7:1
Erwartung:
Lorenz Drabke (2450)-Markus Klauser (2376)1:0
Hannes Rau (2472)-Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2216)1:0
Branko Filipovic (2418)-Frank Salzgeber (2201)½:½
Dusan Lekic (2421)-Julian Turkmani (2135)1:0
Goran Milosevic-Mathias Leutwyler (2124)1:0
Hansjürg Känel (2315)-Samuel Schweizer (2056)½:½
Bernhard Lutz (2303)-Matthieu Rickly (1940)1:0
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2233)-N.N.1:0FF