debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around = 6
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2010
20er-Listen 2010
Bulletin


Saison
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1.BL2.BL
1.RL2.RL3.RL

Gruppen
1.Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1.Bundesliga

6. Runde

Nimzowitsch-Winterthur ASK:
Lugano CS-Wollishofen:
Niederrohrdorf-Valais2:6
Basel BVB-Réti:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Valais1033
2.Nimzowitsch926½
3.Winterthur ASK926
4.Basel BVB625
5.Wollishofen523½
6.Réti521½
7.Lugano CS420½
8.Niederrohrdorf016

Einzelresultate

Nimzowitsch (2256)-Winterthur ASK (2301):
Erwartung:
Afrim Fejzullahu (2370)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2280)½:½
Sacha Georges (2248)-Florian Jenni (2536)½:½
Marcel Hug (2322)-Martin Ballmann (2369)½:½
Manouk Borzakian (2248)-Andreas Huss (2295)1:0FF
Christoph Drechsler (2256)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2205)1:0
Peter Hohler (2198)-Kambez Nuri (2277)0:1
Carmi Haas (2210)-Nico Georgiadis (2198)0:1
Marc Potterat (2197)-Michael Bucher (2246)0:1

Lugano CS (2230)-Wollishofen (2258):
Erwartung:
Alec Salvetti (2276)-Olivier Moor (2416)½:½
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2302)-Fabian Mäser (2292)0:1
Emiliano Aranovitch (2292)-Roger Moor (2356)0:1
Gabriele Botta (2255)-Jürgen Fend (2248)1:0
Vladimir Paleologu (2207)-Martin Fierz (2323)0:1
Fabrizio Ranieri (2225)-Daniel Good (2197)½:½
Carlo Piazza (2152)-Florian Bous (2113)0:1
Claudio Boschetti (2134)-Georg Kradolfer (2118)½:½

Niederrohrdorf (2132)-Valais (2328)2:6
Erwartung2:6
Stefan Bouclainville (2238)-Gilles Miralles (2464)0:1
Heinz Schaufelberger (2270)-Vladimir Lazarev (2469)0:1
Leo Müller (2180)-Branko Filipovic (2426)0:1
Werner Brunner (2144)-Julien Carron (2359)0:1
Helmut Eidinger (2095)-Alexandre Domont (2322)0:1
Peter Meyer (2070)-Gilles Terreaux (2301)0:1
Patrick Kaufmann (2040)-Pascal Vianin (2223)1:0
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2015)-Pierre Perruchoud (2062)1:0

Basel BVB (2215)-Réti (2294):
Erwartung:
Christoph Pfrommer (2319)-Severin Papa (2421)½:½
Max Scherer (2311)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2563)0:1
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2246)-Markus Räber (2248)1:0FF
Bernhard Lutz (2302)-Peter Zimmermann (2263)1:0
José Pérez (2133)-Jonas Wyss (2305)½:½
Peter Erismann (2116)-Ruben Porras Campo (2055)½:½
Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2080)-Simon Widmer (2253)0:1
N.N.-Francesco Antognini (2247)0:1FF