debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around = 5
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2010
20er-Listen 2010
Bulletin


Saison
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1.BL2.BL
1.RL2.RL3.RL

Gruppen
1.Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1.Bundesliga

5. Runde

Valais-Basel BVB:
Wollishofen-Nimzowitsch4:4
Lugano CS-Niederrohrdorf:
Réti-Winterthur ASK:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nimzowitsch923
2.Valais827
3.Winterthur ASK721½
4.Basel BVB621½
5.Lugano CS418
6.Wollishofen318
7.Réti317
8.Niederrohrdorf014

Einzelresultate

Valais (2391)-Basel BVB (2262):
Erwartung:
Michael Prusikin (2559)-Andreas Heimann (2442)½:½
Vladimir Lazarev (2469)-Christoph Pfrommer (2319)½:½
Branko Filipovic (2426)-Clemens Werner (2311)½:½
Julien Carron (2359)-Bernhard Lutz (2302)½:½
Claude Landenbergue (2409)-Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2246)½:½
Gérard Nüesch (2362)-Björn Holzhauer (2230)1:0
Pascal Vianin (2223)-Peter Erismann (2116)1:0
Alexandre Domont (2322)-José Pérez (2133)0:1

Wollishofen (2323)-Nimzowitsch (2304)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Michael Hochstrasser (2385)-Beat Züger (2461)½:½
Olivier Moor (2416)-Marcel Hug (2322)½:½
Marco Gähler (2327)-Afrim Fejzullahu (2370)1:0
Thomas Wyss (2293)-Norbert Friedrich (2319)0:1
Roger Moor (2356)-Manouk Borzakian (2248)0:1
Fabian Mäser (2292)-Sacha Georges (2248)0:1
Andreas Umbach (2317)-Christoph Drechsler (2256)1:0
Anastasia Gavrilova (2201)-Carmi Haas (2210)1:0

Lugano CS (2293)-Niederrohrdorf (2191):
Erwartung5:3
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2365)-Ralph Buss (2407)½:½
Folco Castaldo (2351)-Matthias Gantner (2246)½:½
Emiliano Aranovitch (2292)-Heinz Schaufelberger (2270)½:½
Alec Salvetti (2276)-Leo Müller (2180)½:½
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2302)-Donjan Rodic (2114)1:0
Valerio Luciani (2274)-Werner Brunner (2144)1:0
Gabriele Botta (2255)-Helmut Eidinger (2095)½:½
Alberto Profumo (2230)-Peter Meyer (2070)1:0

Réti (2302)-Winterthur ASK (2311):
Erwartung4:4
Severin Papa (2421)-Florian Jenni (2536)½:½
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2563)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2280)½:½
Jonas Wyss (2305)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2322)1:0
Peter Zimmermann (2263)-Martin Ballmann (2369)½:½
Markus Räber (2248)-Andreas Huss (2295)½:½
Francesco Antognini (2247)-Kambez Nuri (2277)½:½
Simon Widmer (2253)-Daniel Borner (2206)0:1
Lorenz Wüthrich (2116)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2205)0:1