debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around = 2
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2010
20er-Listen 2010
Bulletin


Saison
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1.BL2.BL
1.RL2.RL3.RL

Gruppen
1.Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1.Bundesliga

2. Runde

Wollishofen-Réti4:4
Nimzowitsch-Niederrohrdorf5:3
Lugano CS-Valais½:
Winterthur ASK-Basel BVB3:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nimzowitsch4
2.Réti39
3.Valais211
4.Wollishofen28
5.Basel BVB2
6.Lugano CS26
7.Winterthur ASK17
8.Niederrohrdorf06

Einzelresultate

Wollishofen (2291)-Réti (2264)4:4
Erwartung:
Marco Gähler (2319)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2574)0:1
Olivier Moor (2421)-Markus Räber (2281)1:0
Fabian Mäser (2305)-Severin Papa (2433)½:½
Martin Fierz (2334)-Jonas Wyss (2312)½:½
Daniel Good (2203)-Markus Alexander Kauch (2218)0:1
Thomas Wyss (2306)-Vincent Kriste (2167)½:½
Anastasia Gavrilova (2205)-Edmund Hofstetter (2009)½:½
Jürgen Fend (2234)-Lorenz Wüthrich (2118)1:0

Nimzowitsch (2270)-Niederrohrdorf (2145)5:3
Erwartung:
Afrim Fejzullahu (2354)-Leo Müller (2179)1:0
Beat Züger (2442)-Stefan Bouclainville (2254)1:0
Marcel Hug (2291)-Heinz Schaufelberger (2263)1:0
Manouk Borzakian (2251)-Werner Brunner (2146)½:½
Sacha Georges (2251)-Donjan Rodic (2109)½:½
Christoph Drechsler (2181)-Helmut Eidinger (2127)1:0
Carmi Haas (2226)-Peter Meier (2037)0:1
Perparim Bajraktari (2167)-Patrick Kaufmann (2046)0:1

Lugano CS (2129)-Valais (2363)½:
Erwartung2:6
Valerio Luciani (2274)-Michael Prusikin (2557)0:1
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2267)-Vladimir Lazarev (2477)½:½
Paolo Marcoli (2164)-Branko Filipovic (2450)0:1
Claudio Boschetti (2100)-Claude Landenbergue (2420)0:1
Wladyslaw Ivancev (2066)-Julien Carron (2382)0:1
Antonio Lepori (2063)-Alexandre Domont (2336)0:1
Sunil Rajbhandari (2058)-Pascal Vianin (2211)0:1
Giorgio Bertazzo (2043)-Pierre Perruchoud (2074)0:1

Winterthur ASK (2311)-Basel BVB (2273)3:5
Erwartung:
Florian Jenni (2529)-Andreas Heimann (2455)½:½
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2271)-Christoph Pfrommer (2321)½:½
Andreas Huss (2311)-Clemens Werner (2311)½:½
Martin Ballmann (2382)-Bernhard Lutz (2302)0:1
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2285)-Max Scherer (2302)0:1
Kambez Nuri (2272)-Zeljko Stankovic (2174)1:0
Benedict Hasenohr (2222)-Björn Holzhauer (2212)½:½
Daniel Borner (2214)-José Pérez (2104)0:1