Turniere und Resultate erfassen
{{iflng::de}}{{link::38}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::93}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::860}}{{iflng}}
{{iflng::de}}{{link::306}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::307}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::861}}{{iflng}}

Informationen
Statistik
Gewertete Turniere
{{iflng::de}}{{link::37}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::92}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::856}}{{iflng}}


Spezialitäten
Wertungstabelle
Wertungsprogramme
ELO-Kalkulator
{{iflng::de}}{{link::36}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::fr}}{{link::91}}{{iflng}}{{iflng::it}}{{link::855}}{{iflng}}

Suche mit Code

Neue Suche
Anleitung

International
FIDE Rating
Deutscher Schachbund
Federazione Scacchistica Italiana
Computers

Suchresultate

Anzahl gefundene Mitglieder: 19

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 5/20 6/20 1/21 2/21 3/21 4/21 # Ø
888 1334069 SUI Angst Oliver m U-20 Olten 2155 2121 2121 2121 2182 2170 2175 24 2148
23229 1341260 GRE Mamalis Prokopios m U-16 Baden SG 2038 2075 2101 2101 2135 2097 2103 49 2102
19296 1330624 SUI Barth Can-Elian m U-20 Niederlenz 2022 2097 2097 2097 2078 2040 2035 19 2074
21053 1342932 SUI Collin Moritz Valentin m U-16 DSSP 2017 1920 1920 1920 1948 1997 2027 41 1955
24902 22501657 SUI Kasipour Azbari Seyed Arvin m U-16 Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1970 1876 1876 1876 1961 2017 2029 41 1939
22235 1336525 SUI Jucker Elio m U-20 Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1805 1933 1933 1933 1933 1900 1913 6 1924
19577 1336770 SUI Tschopp Olivier m U-16 Baden SG 1856 1897 1897 1897 1885 1891 1929 22 1899
19557 1330799 SUI Tamrazyan Gohar w U-18 Aarau SK 1981 1857 1857 1857 1877 1877 1933 20 1876
21874 1336851 SUI Anand Aryan m U-14 Baden SG 1750 1866 1866 1866 1884 1888 1856 30 1871
22117 1337599 SUI Doetsch-Thaler Nicos m U-16 Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1814 1837 1837 1837 1869 1906 1901 31 1865
22150 1341855 SUI Malli Suvirr m U-12 Olten 1794 1814 1814 1814 1772 1798 2018 41 1838
22259 1345311 SUI Schnell Simon m U-16 DSSP 1763 1779 1811 1811 1863 1824 1814 64 1817
19721 1335871 SUI Chockalingam Krithik m U-16 Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1629 1765 1765 1765 1771 1710 1713 36 1748
21435 1335987 SUI Kannan Ritish m U-16 Döttingen-Klingnau 1639 1731 1731 1731 1745 1768 1734 19 1740
23844 1342479 SUI Budinski Noah m U-16 DSSP 1680 1725 1725 1725 1721 1747 1748 20 1732
24092 1342835 SUI Thommen Tobias m U-16 DSSP 1629 1696 1696 1696 1721 1713 1759 28 1714
23391 1341901 SUI Sosnovski Nikita m U-16 Wohlen (AG) 1390 1681 1681 1681 1660 1648 1648 9 1667
24558 16292138 GER Acton Fynn Jona m U-16 Rhy-Rheinfelden 1704 1627 1627 1627 1627 1627 1627 6 1627
23273 1340700 SUI Mohr Moritz m U-14 DSSP 1540 1587 1587 1587 1587 1587 1587 4 1587