debug: ajahr = 2024, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around =
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan 2024
20er-Listen 2024
Bulletin


Saison
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
123456
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

6. Runde

Nyon 1-Réti 16:2
SG Winterthur 1-SG Zürich 1:½
SG Riehen 1-Payerne 14:4
SV Wollishofen 1-Kirchberg 14:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nyon 11133½
2.Kirchberg 1825
3.SG Winterthur 1727
4.Payerne 1624½
5.SV Wollishofen 1621½
6.SG Riehen 1522½
7.Réti 1422
8.SG Zürich 1116

Einzelresultate

Nyon 1 (2348)-Réti 1 (2201)6:2
Erwartung:
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2506)-Jonas Wyss (2284)1:0
Sébastien Joie (2404)-Matthias Gantner (2251)1:0
Quentin Burri (2382)-Mateo Rodriguez Polo (2189)1:0
Murtez Ondozi (2397)-Simon Lepot (2229)0:1
Yohan Benitah (2378)-Thomas Allard (2170)1:0
Holger Rasch (2278)-Vincent Kriste (2213)½:½
Anand Gautier (2259)-Daniel Borner (2089)½:½
Dorian Asllani (2177)-Lorenz Wüthrich (2184)1:0

SG Winterthur 1 (2294)-SG Zürich 1 (2191):½
Erwartung:
Nico Georgiadis (2557)-Norbert Friedrich (2219)1:0
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2436)-Marcel Hug (2222)½:½
Gabriel Gähwiler (2390)-Nikolaus Patzelt (2197)1:0
Benedict Hasenohr (2312)-Pawel Silberring (2210)1:0
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2220)-Dragomir Vucenovic (2138)1:0
Andreas Huss (2230)-Felix Csajka (2157)1:0
Peter Szakolczai (2153)-N.N.1:0FF
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2051)-N.N.1:0FF

SG Riehen 1 (2339)-Payerne 1 (2138)4:4
Erwartung6:2
Nicolas Brunner (2461)-Niels Willems (2374)½:½
Evgeny Degtiarev (2362)-Mariia Manko (2132)1:0
Jonas Rosner (2437)-David Burnier (2243)1:0FF
Gregor Haag (2385)-Niels Stijve (2098)0:1
Heinz Wirthensohn (2249)-Alex Lienhard (2242)1:0
Dorian Jäggi (2318)-Flavio Rotunno (2031)0:1
Hartmut Metz (2276)-Mikayel Zargarov (2035)0:1
Gerhard Kiefer (2226)-Franck Yersin (1949)½:½

SV Wollishofen 1 (2292)-Kirchberg 1 (2196)4:4
Erwartung5:3
Li Min Peng (2548)-Marco Lehmann (2382)½:½
Michael Prusikin (2532)-Oliver Sutter (2311)1:0
Marco Gähler (2352)-Igor Schlegel (2235)½:½
Roger Moor (2321)-Lena Georgescu (2247)0:1
Michael Hochstrasser (2314)-Andreas Lehmann (2270)½:½
Fabian Frey (2228)-Joël Adler (2202)0:1
Kala Kishan Udipi (1982)-Sebastian Muheim (2201)½:½
Frank Schmidbauer (2055)-Matthew Haldimann (1722)1:0