debug: ajahr = 2024, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around = 4
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan 2024
20er-Listen 2024
Bulletin


Saison
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
123456
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

4. Runde

Réti 1-SG Zürich 14:4
SG Riehen 1-Nyon 14:4
SV Wollishofen 1-Payerne 14:4
Kirchberg 1-SG Winterthur 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nyon 1721
2.Kirchberg 1617
3.SV Wollishofen 1514½
4.Réti 1417
5.Payerne 1315½
6.SG Riehen 1314½
SG Winterthur 1314½
8.SG Zürich 1114

Einzelresultate

Réti 1 (2220)-SG Zürich 1 (2192)4:4
Erwartung:
David Pires Tavares Martins (2458)-Anthony Petkidis (2411)½:½
Sigurdur Dadi Sigfusson (2297)-Marcel Hug (2224)0:1
Jonas Wyss (2262)-Norbert Friedrich (2223)1:0
Simon Lepot (2216)-Nikolaus Patzelt (2184)½:½
Vincent Lou (2218)-Pawel Silberring (2210)½:½
Daniel Borner (2101)-Felix Csajka (2153)½:½
Thomas Allard (2173)-Thomas Kummle (2005)1:0
Martin Herfort (2031)-Dragomir Vucenovic (2129)0:1

SG Riehen 1 (2342)-Nyon 1 (2382)4:4
Erwartung:
Jonas Rosner (2436)-Jean-Noël Riff (2452)½:½
Thilo Ehmann (2424)-Adrien Demuth (2571)½:½
Nicolas Brunner (2447)-Sébastien Joie (2406)1:0
Gregor Haag (2393)-Bilel Bellahcene (2517)0:1
Heinz Wirthensohn (2255)-Quentin Burri (2382)½:½
Christoph Pfrommer (2324)-Dorian Asllani (2177)½:½
Seyed Arvin Kasipour Azbari (2231)-Murtez Ondozi (2387)0:1
Gerhard Kiefer (2228)-Emma Richard (2164)1:0

SV Wollishofen 1 (2297)-Payerne 1 (2148)4:4
Erwartung:
Li Min Peng (2533)-Niels Willems (2386)1:0
Roger Moor (2349)-Aurélien Pomini (2230)1:0
Marco Gähler (2350)-Cédric Pahud (2107)1:0
Michael Hochstrasser (2316)-Theo Stijve (2342)0:1
Olivier Moor (2314)-Franck Yersin (1943)1:0
Fabian Frey (2252)-Mariia Manko (2100)0:1
Szymon Stysiak (2176)-Niels Stijve (2099)0:1
Thomas Kohli (2089)-Mikayel Zargarov (1976)0:1

Kirchberg 1 (2284)-SG Winterthur 1 (2225):
Erwartung:
Adrian Gschnitzer (2408)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2461)1:0
Oliver Sutter (2326)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2323)0:1
Marco Lehmann (2387)-Andreas Huss (2232)0:1
Lena Georgescu (2283)-Walter Bichsel (2248)½:½
Ghazal Hakimifard (2266)-Stefan Zollinger (2184)1:0
Igor Schlegel (2248)-Peter Szakolczai (2168)1:0
Nicola Ramseyer (2162)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2064)1:0
Sebastian Muheim (2190)-Cédric Hirzel (2117)1:0