debug: ajahr = 2024, aliga = 2, agruppe = , around = 5
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan 2024
20er-Listen 2024
Bulletin


Saison
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
123456
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

Zone A

5. Runde

La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-Fribourg 1:
Nyon 2-Basel Sorab 16:2
Tribschen 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1:
Valais 1-Olten 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Valais 11028
2.Nyon 2725½
3.La Chaux-de-Fonds 1619
4.Olten 1523½
5.Tribschen 1419
6.Basel Sorab 1316
7.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1217
8.Fribourg 1212

Einzelresultate

La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2139)-Fribourg 1 (1987):
Erwartung:
Emmanuel Preissmann (2214)-Sylvain Julmy (2190)½:½
Christophe Rohrer (2344)-Vinzenz Tremp (2025)1:0
Avni Ermeni (2219)-Pierre Mauron (2040)½:½
Raphael Erne (2115)-Ivo Bürgy (2019)½:½
Didier Leuba (2166)-Thierry Bonferroni (1905)½:½
Fabrice Delay-Jean Mettraux (1896)0:1
Aneet Arulanantham (1955)-Joseph Edoecs (1983)1:0
André Desages (1959)-Raphaël Perrin (1836)½:½

Nyon 2 (2116)-Basel Sorab 1 (2070)6:2
Erwartung:
Holger Rasch (2278)-Zeljko Stankovic (2287)½:½
Deyan Samuil Kostov (2209)-Branko Filipovic (2289)½:½
Pascal Guex (2158)-Max Scherer (2217)½:½
Jaspaul Bagri (2067)-Stanislav Budisin (2087)½:½
Romain Paci (2109)-Zoran Bojic (2181)1:0
Selvan Gautier (2128)-Predrag Miletic (1888)1:0
Claude Promonet (2031)-Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1801)1:0
Nils Delmonico (1950)-Milan Miletic (1812)1:0

Tribschen 1 (2132)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2149):
Erwartung4:4
Davide Arcuti (2402)-Mauro Boffa (2225)1:0
Aleksandar Rusev (2293)-Simon Schweizer (2146)1:0
Lubomir Kovac (2224)-Markus Klauser (2338)½:½
Kevin Cremer (2283)-Frank Salzgeber (2146)½:½
Albert Gabersek (2133)-Samuel Schweizer (2095)0:1
Samuel Krebs (2067)-Julian Turkmani (2103)½:½
Flurin Yenigün (1791)-Mathias Leutwyler (2066)1:0
Daniel Portmann (1860)-Can-Elian Barth (2074)1:0

Valais 1 (2166)-Olten 1 (2113):
Erwartung:
Guillaume Sermier (2353)-Robin Angst (2211)0:1
Pierre Laurent-Paoli (2502)-Christophe Claverie (2355)1:0
Ludovic Zaza (2170)-Oliver Angst (2121)1:0
Simon Morand (2122)-Björn Holzhauer (2224)0:1
Pascal Vianin (2136)-Suvirr Malli (2118)½:½
Stéphane Emery (2120)-Peter Hohler (2090)½:½
Arnaud Pannatier (1910)-Daniel Reist (1959)½:½
Vlad Popescu (2014)-Florian Lussi (1825)1:0