debug: ajahr = 2022, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around = 6
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan 2022
20er-Listen 2022
Bulletin


Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

6. Runde

Nyon 1-Kirchberg 16:2
SG Zürich 1-SG Riehen 1:
SV Wollishofen 1-Payerne 15:3
Gonzen 1-SG Winterthur 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nyon 11233½
2.SG Winterthur 1930
3.SG Riehen 1831
4.Kirchberg 1722½
5.SV Wollishofen 1522½
6.Gonzen 1420
7.Payerne 1217
8.SG Zürich 1015½

Einzelresultate

Nyon 1 (2373)-Kirchberg 1 (2266)6:2
Erwartung5:3
Jean-Noël Riff (2505)-Marco Lehmann (2357)½:½
Bilel Bellahcene (2505)-Anvar Turdyev (2404)1:0
Sevan Buscara (2390)-Oliver Sutter (2304)½:½
Sébastien Joie (2353)-Lena Georgescu (2299)½:½
Quentin Burri (2379)-Andreas Lehmann (2293)1:0
Murtez Ondozi (2412)-Joël Adler (2226)1:0
Dorian Asllani (2114)-Sebastian Muheim (2175)½:½
Bastien Brailly-Vignal (2328)-Nicola Ramseyer (2068)1:0

SG Zürich 1 (2301)-SG Riehen 1 (2252):
Erwartung:
Sebastian Bogner (2534)-Nicolas Brunner (2449)0:1
Anthony Petkidis (2398)-Gregor Haag (2392)1:0
Daniel Fischer (2344)-Christoph Pfrommer (2342)1:0
Norbert Friedrich (2275)-Gerhard Kiefer (2261)1:0
Marcel Hug (2291)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2271)0:1
Dragomir Vucenovic (2182)-Marc Schwierskott (2076)0:1
Pawel Silberring (2199)-Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2205)0:1
Felix Csajka (2181)-Peter Erismann (2016)½:½

SV Wollishofen 1 (2262)-Payerne 1 (2218)5:3
Erwartung:
Roger Moor (2399)-Niels Willems (2368)1:0
Michael Prusikin (2527)-Theo Stijve (2347)½:½
Michael Hochstrasser (2331)-Aurélien Pomini (2240)1:0
Olivier Moor (2327)-Simon Stoeri (2276)0:1
Szymon Stysiak (2178)-André Meylan (2199)1:0
Markus Regez (2170)-Cédric Pahud (2188)0:1
Frank Schmidbauer (2074)-Niels Stijve (2019)½:½
Fabian Frey (2088)-Noé Duruz (2104)1:0

Gonzen 1 (2251)-SG Winterthur 1 (2315):
Erwartung:
Fabian Bänziger (2442)-Nico Georgiadis (2585)½:½
Ufuk Tuncer (2354)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2471)0:1
Dmitry Atlas (2256)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2429)½:½
Markus Räber (2274)-Benedict Hasenohr (2337)0:1
Nikolas Pogan (2231)-Stefan Zollinger (2206)1:0
Ali Habibi (2194)-Kambez Nuri (2297)0:1
Ingo Meyer (2141)-Peter Szakolczai (2167)0:1
Philipp Lins (2115)-Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2030)½:½