debug: ajahr = 2022, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around = 2
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan 2022
20er-Listen 2022
Bulletin


Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

2. Runde

Nyon 1-SV Wollishofen 1:
SG Riehen 1-Gonzen 18:0
Payerne 1-SG Zürich 1:
Kirchberg 1-SG Winterthur 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.SG Riehen 1413
2.Nyon 1411½
3.Kirchberg 13
4.Payerne 12
5.SG Winterthur 11
6.SV Wollishofen 11
7.SG Zürich 10
8.Gonzen 104

Einzelresultate

Nyon 1 (2346)-SV Wollishofen 1 (2251):
Erwartung5:3
Jean-Noël Riff (2500)-Michael Prusikin (2536)½:½
Jean Netzer (2413)-Leonardo Costa (2393)½:½
Quentin Burri (2369)-Roger Moor (2399)½:½
Guillaume Sermier (2392)-Michael Hochstrasser (2329)½:½
Bastien Brailly-Vignal (2327)-Szymon Stysiak (2186)½:½
Murtez Ondozi (2399)-Frank Schmidbauer (2061)1:0
Dorian Asllani (2003)-Florian Bous (2044)1:0
Sébastien Joie (2362)-Georg Kradolfer (2057)1:0

SG Riehen 1 (2201)-Gonzen 1 (0)8:0
Erwartung8:0
Nicolas Brunner (2437)-N.N.1:0FF
Gerhard Kiefer (2254)-N.N.1:0FF
Gregor Haag (2395)-N.N.1:0FF
Niklaus Giertz (2164)-N.N.1:0FF
Xaver Dill (2163)-N.N.1:0FF
Marc Schwierskott (2070)-N.N.1:0FF
Michael Pommerehne (2097)-N.N.1:0FF
Peter Erismann (2031)-N.N.1:0FF

Payerne 1 (2195)-SG Zürich 1 (2234):
Erwartung:
Theo Stijve (2342)-Sebastian Bogner (2567)1:0
André Meylan (2201)-Daniel Fischer (2339)0:1
Simon Stoeri (2271)-Norbert Friedrich (2285)1:0
Cédric Pahud (2185)-Pawel Silberring (2212)1:0
Camille De Seroux (2161)-Dragomir Vucenovic (2180)½:½
Laura Stoeri (2136)-Felix Csajka (2173)0:1
Florian Zarri (2139)-Thomas Kummle (2076)½:½
Noé Duruz (2123)-Ambroise Labelle (2039)½:½

Kirchberg 1 (2335)-SG Winterthur 1 (2244):
Erwartung5:3
Anvar Turdyev (2406)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2303)½:½
Vitaly Kunin (2594)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2423)½:½
Lev Yankelevich (2435)-Andreas Huss (2239)½:½
Marco Lehmann (2357)-Benedict Hasenohr (2335)1:0
Oliver Sutter (2346)-Stefan Zollinger (2200)0:1
Andreas Lehmann (2304)-Peter Szakolczai (2176)½:½
Nicola Ramseyer (2052)-Erich Lang (2174)1:0
Sebastian Muheim (2185)-Marcel Liebhart (2105)½:½