debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 2, agruppe = , around = 1
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan 2013
20er-Listen 2013
Bulletin


Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
2. Bundesliga Zone A
2. Bundesliga Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga Zone A

1. Runde

Nyon 1-Baden 16:2
Neuchâtel 1-Tribschen 1:
Bern 1-Birseck 1:
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1-Fribourg 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Birseck 12
2.Nyon 126
3.Echiquier Bruntrutain 12
4.Neuchâtel 12
5.Tribschen 10
6.Fribourg 10
7.Baden 102
8.Bern 10

Einzelresultate

Nyon 1 (2234)-Baden 1 (2067)6:2
Erwartung:
Murtez Ondozi (2383)-Alexander Lipecki (2166)1:0
Gabriele Botta (2320)-Heinz Schaufelberger (2276)1:0
Yvan Masserey (2296)-Helmut Eidinger (2149)1:0
Claudiu Prunescu (2259)-Yannick Suter (2003)½:½
Nicolas Duport (2235)-Matthias Saurer (2047)1:0
Pascal Guex (2162)-Martin Jenny (1991)0:1
Grégory Charmier (2130)-Ray Middelhoven (2004)1:0
Laurent Vilaseca (2083)-Sai Saikrishnan (1900)½:½

Neuchâtel 1 (2201)-Tribschen 1 (2083):
Erwartung5:3
Afrim Fejzullahu (2328)-Werner Kaufmann (2256)1:0
Pierre-Alain Bex (2252)-Lubomir Kovac (2233)½:½
Jacques Kolly (2304)-Rambert Bellmann (2107)½:½
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2222)-Armin Hartmann (2151)½:½
Pierre Mauron (2142)-Martin Herzog (2078)0:1
Didier Leuba (2158)-Albert Gabersek (2101)½:½
Roland Hauser (2131)-Frank Neubert (1926)½:½
Nicola Mikic (2072)-Lukas Schwander (1812)1:0

Bern 1 (2046)-Birseck 1 (2139):
Erwartung3:5
Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2175)-Benjamin Seitz (2199)½:½
Zeno Kupper (2131)-Zeljko Stankovic (2233)0:1
Roland Bürki (2058)-Andreas Aerni (2200)0:1
David Schaffner (2045)-Bruno Zanetti (2113)0:1
Volker Radt (2029)-Zoran Bojic (2146)0:1
Samuel Schneider (2023)-Mathias Paul (2076)1:0
Jean-Marc Horber (1958)-Andrew Lumsdon (2094)0:1
Rudolf Stadler (1952)-Nandor Vilagos (2049)0:1

Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2206)-Fribourg 1 (2083):
Erwartung5:3
Andrei Sokolov (2549)-Sylvain Julmy (2084)1:0
Alexandre Domont (2375)-Cédric Pahud (2171)1:0
Patrice Lerch-Achim Schneuwly (2131)1:0
Franck Hassler (2250)-Vinzenz Tremp (2069)½:½
Ludovic Staub (2176)-Ivo Bürgy (2067)0:1
Dylan Viennot (2018)-Benoît Perruchoud (2000)1:0
Quentin Burri (2041)-Bernard Deschenaux (2062)0:1
Marc Furrer (2030)-N.N.1:0FF