SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2019
20er-Listen 2019
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B
Zone C
Zone D
Zone E
Zone F
Zone G
Zone H
Zone I
Zone J
Zone K
Zone L
Zone M
Zone N
Zone O
Zone P
Zone Q
Zone R
Zone S
Zone T

Runden
123456
Statistiken

Partien
12

Statistiken

Zone T

Chur 3

Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   Total Performance
Steidle, Sandro (1732) 1w1
1351
                  1 / 1
1351
n/a

Widmaier, Urs (1739) =s2
1195
  1w2
1793
  1s4
0
          2.5 / 3
1563
1842
+103
Bersinger, Franz (1574) 1w3
0
  1s1
0
0w2
1195
=s2
1519
          2.5 / 4
1529
1617
+43
Bachofen, Nils (1618) 1s4
1200
      1w3
1560
          2 / 2
1380
n/a

Liesch, Johannes (1218)   0s1
1519
1s3
1193
    1s2
1192
        2 / 3
1301
1422
+204
Schmid, Luzius (1341)   0w2
1515
                0 / 1
1515
n/a

Kalberer, Arno (0)   0s3
1353
0w4
0
0s1
1765
            0 / 3
1606
n/a

Hryhorchuk, Anastacia (0)   1w4
1560
      0w3
0
        1 / 2
1630
1630
-70
Sivalingam, Arjuna (1383)       1s3
1351
            1 / 1
1351
n/a

Alilovic, Laura (1396)       1w4
0
            1 / 1
1700
n/a

Lusti, Reto (0)         1w1
1515
          1 / 1
1515
n/a

Schaad, Pierluigi (1833)           1w1
1321
        1 / 1
1321
n/a

Clavadetscher, Nils (1227)           1s4
0
        1 / 1
1700
n/a

Gonzen 5

Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   Total Performance
Kurapov, Denis (1351) 0s1
1732
1w3
1304
0w3
0
0w3
1383
0s3
1193
0w2
1515
        1 / 6
1471
1192
-159
Lutz, Samuel (1195) =w2
1739
0s2
1297
0s2
1519
1s2
1574
1w2
0
0s3
1519
        2.5 / 6
1558
1500
+305
ANTON, Theo (0) 0s3
1574
      0w4
0
          0 / 2
1637
n/a

Eberle, Lorin (1200) 0w4
1618
                  0 / 1
1618
n/a

Hüseynova, Gülüzar (1765)   1w1
1321
1w1
1515
1w1
0
1s1
1433
1s1
1560
        5 / 5
1506
n/a

Schlegel, Selina (0)   0s4
1193
0s4
0
    0w4
1353
        0 / 3
1415
n/a

JOHN, Marc (0)       0s4
1396
            0 / 1
1396
n/a

Toggenburg 2

Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   Total Performance
Mazzilli, Alessandro (1515) 0s1
1321
1s2
1341
0s1
1765
=s2
1297
0s1
0
1s2
1351
        2.5 / 6
1463
1404
-111
Steiner, Pascal (1519) 1w2
0
1w1
1218
1w2
1195
1w1
1321
=w2
1574
1w3
1195
        5.5 / 6
1367
1784
+265
Sennhauser, Milo (1353) 1s3
0
1w3
0
  1s4
1193
  1s4
0
        4 / 4
1573
n/a

Steiner, Oliver (1560) 0w4
0
0s4
0
    0s3
1618
0w1
1765
        0 / 4
1696
n/a

Eugster, Marco (0)     1s3
1351
              1 / 1
1351
n/a

Eugster, Ermal (0)     1w4
0
1w3
0
0w4
1739
          2 / 3
1713
1833
+133

Triesen 2

Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   Total Performance
Walter, Klaus (1321) 1w1
1515
0s1
1765
  0s1
1519
  0s1
1833
        1 / 4
1658
1467
+146
Kaufmann, Tino (0) 0s2
1519
                  0 / 1
1519
n/a

RAFFAELE, Luca (0) 0w3
1353
  1s4
0
  0s2
1195
          1 / 3
1416
1296
-404
Wanger, Carmen (0) 1s4
1560
  0w1
1574
0s3
0
1s4
0
0w4
1227
        2 / 5
1552
1482
-218
Ritter, Michael (1297)   1w2
1195
  =w2
1515
            1.5 / 2
1355
1546
+249
Laukas, Eugen (1304)   0s3
1351
                0 / 1
1351
n/a

Sele, Timea (1193)   1w4
0
0w3
1218
0w4
1353
1w3
1351
          2 / 4
1406
1406
+213
Vogt, Alexander (1793)     0s2
1739
              0 / 1
1739
n/a

Szacsvay, Gabor (1433)         0w1
1765
          0 / 1
1765
n/a

Drechsel, Sahra (1192)           0w2
1218
        0 / 1
1218
n/a

Mäder, Matthias (0)           1s3
0
        1 / 1
1700
n/a