SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2019
20er-Listen 2019
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
12

2. Bundesliga

Zone A

6. Runde

Brugg 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 13:5
Valais 1-Tribschen 1:
Payerne 1-Réti 15:3
Fribourg 1-Olten 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Payerne 11234½
2.Tribschen 11029
3.Réti 1827
4.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1624
Valais 1624
6.Olten 1522
7.Brugg 1115
8.Fribourg 1016½

Einzelresultate

Brugg 1 (2085)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2135)3:5
Erwartung:
Alexander Lipecki (2147)-Markus Klauser (2411)1:0
Gligor Milosevic (2184)-Frank Salzgeber (2213)½:½
Donjan Rodic (2155)-Olaf Nazarenus (2173)0:1
Sladjan Jovanovic (2142)-Nicolas Curien (2238)0:1
Peter Gruner (2047)-Matthieu Rickly (2032)1:0
Jörg Priewasser (2076)-Samuel Schweizer (2058)0:1
Sasko Ristevski (1970)-Nikash Urwyler (1974)½:½
Marcel Jakob (1960)-Manuel Dietiker (1982)0:1

Valais 1 (2068)-Tribschen 1 (2169):
Erwartung3:5
Pascal Vianin (2154)-Davide Arcuti (2344)½:½
Gérard Nüesch (2421)-Daniel Lustenberger (2203)1:0
Simon Morand (2081)-Lubomir Kovac (2222)½:½
Gérald Darbellay (2050)-Lukas Schwander (2193)0:1
Pierre Perruchoud (2029)-Werner Kaufmann (2198)½:½
Alexandre Zaza (2014)-Rambert Bellmann (2062)0:1
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1773)-Martin Herzog (2104)½:½
Jean-Paul Moret (2023)-Frank Neubert (2024)½:½

Payerne 1 (2251)-Réti 1 (2216)5:3
Erwartung:
Simon Stoeri (2249)-Francesco Antognini (2306)½:½
Theo Stijve (2279)-David Pires Tavares Martins (2418)1:0
Niels Willems (2335)-Matthias Gantner (2305)1:0
David Burnier (2307)-Kaspar Kappeler (2246)1:0
Aurélien Pomini (2245)-Roland Levrand (2140)0:1
Alex Lienhard (2209)-Daniel Borner (2155)1:0
Cédric Pahud (2219)-Michael Bühler (2217)0:1
Florian Zarri (2168)-Fabian Lang (1943)½:½

Fribourg 1 (2058)-Olten 1 (2106):
Erwartung:
Jacques Kolly (2267)-Robin Angst (2178)1:0
Salvatore Cruceli (2061)-Christophe Claverie (2296)0:1
Yves Deschenaux (2171)-Peter Hohler (2137)½:½
Vinzenz Tremp (2089)-Björn Holzhauer (2216)0:1
Ivo Bürgy (2060)-Zeno Kupper (2053)1:0
Marius Cornée (1857)-Thomas Akermann (2142)0:1
Joseph Edoecs (2066)-Adrian Lips (1943)1:0
Georg Valek (1894)-Stephan Büttiker (1886)0:1