SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2019
20er-Listen 2019
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
1234
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

Zone A

3. Runde

Tribschen 1-Payerne 1:
Olten 1-Brugg 14:4
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Valais 16:2
Réti 1-Fribourg 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Payerne 1616
Réti 1616
3.Tribschen 1414
4.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1412
5.Valais 1211½
6.Olten 11
7.Brugg 119
8.Fribourg 108

Einzelresultate

Tribschen 1 (2220)-Payerne 1 (2219):
Erwartung4:4
Davide Arcuti (2334)-Simon Stoeri (2256)1:0
Lubomir Kovac (2226)-Niels Willems (2308)0:1
Aleksandar Rusev (2334)-Theo Stijve (2271)½:½
Kevin Cremer (2254)-Aurélien Pomini (2242)1:0
Werner Kaufmann (2209)-Cédric Pahud (2181)0:1
Lukas Schwander (2191)-Noé Duruz (2151)½:½
Rambert Bellmann (2080)-Alex Lienhard (2206)½:½
Samuel Krebs (2135)-Florian Zarri (2140)0:1

Olten 1 (2132)-Brugg 1 (2057)4:4
Erwartung:
Björn Holzhauer (2226)-Panayotis Adamantidis (2066)½:½
Christophe Claverie (2324)-Donjan Rodic (2142)0:1
Robin Angst (2180)-Gligor Milosevic (2216)1:0
Thomas Akermann (2148)-Marcel Schneider (2026)1:0
Peter Hohler (2122)-Peter Gruner (2051)½:½
Adrian Kamber (2024)-Vili Saric (1912)0:1
Philipp Hänggi (2023)-Marcel Jakob (1989)1:0
Oliver Angst (2009)-Linus Thieme0:1

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2195)-Valais 1 (2030)6:2
Erwartung:
Markus Klauser (2408)-Stéphane Emery (2136)1:0
Nicolas Curien (2217)-Simon Morand (2079)1:0
Mauro Boffa (2206)-Pascal Vianin (2167)½:½
Frank Salzgeber (2210)-Vlad Popescu (2004)½:½
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2161)-Pierre Perruchoud (2051)1:0
Mathias Leutwyler (2101)-Gérald Darbellay (2038)½:½
Olaf Nazarenus (2153)-Alexandre Zaza (2000)1:0
Julian Turkmani (2105)-Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1763)½:½

Réti 1 (2158)-Fribourg 1 (1960):
Erwartung6:2
Monika Müller-Seps (2266)-Sylvain Julmy (2133)½:½
Matthias Gantner (2299)-Vinzenz Tremp (2092)½:½
Vincent Lou (2123)-Yves Deschenaux (2170)0:1
Daniel Borner (2160)-Ivo Bürgy (2058)1:0
Roland Levrand (2178)-Marius Cornée (1827)1:0
Michael Bühler (2128)-Bernard Deschenaux (2057)1:0
Christoph Schmid (2119)-Claude Scheidegger (1650)½:½
Fabian Lang (1990)-Flavio Rotunno (1689)1:0