SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2014
20er-Listen 2014
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
2. Bundesliga Zone A
2. Bundesliga Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga Zone A

7. Runde

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2-Reichenstein 1:
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1-Riehen 1:
Bern 1-Tribschen 11:7
Neuchâtel 1-Baden 16:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Riehen 11338½
2.Echiquier Bruntrutain 11238½
3.Tribschen 1931½
4.Neuchâtel 1531
5.Baden 1523
6.Reichenstein 1522
7.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2424
8.Bern 1215½

Einzelresultate

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2096)-Reichenstein 1 (2215):
Erwartung:
Lars Balzer (2113)-Bernhard Lutz (2319)½:½
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2184)-Max Scherer (2365)0:1
Matthias Thaler (2193)-Andreas Heimann (2463)½:½
Julian Turkmani (2122)-Bruno Kamber (2291)0:1
Mathias Leutwyler (2152)-Jens Rahnfeld (1959)½:½
Matthieu Rickly (1990)-Jörg Fiedler (2132)1:0
Christoph Schmid (2014)-Hans-Werner Finck (1978)0:1
Samuel Schweizer (1998)-N.N.1:0FF

Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2258)-Riehen 1 (2314):
Erwartung3:5
Andrei Sokolov (2554)-Thimothée Heinz (2339)½:½
Jean-Noël Riff (2461)-Bela Toth (2348)1:0
Patrice Lerch (2348)-Christoph Pfrommer (2339)1:0
Franck Hassler (2227)-Clemens Werner (2311)½:½
Karl Messinger-Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2313)0:1
Vincent Veys (2065)-Hartmut Metz (2310)0:1
Quentin Burri (2089)-Niklaus Giertz (2252)½:½
Ludovic Staub (2063)-Matthias Rüfenacht (2302)0:1

Bern 1 (2014)-Tribschen 1 (2162)1:7
Erwartung2:6
Roland Bürki (2074)-Lubomir Kovac (2272)1:0
David Schaffner (2044)-Werner Kaufmann (2233)0:1
Volker Radt (2040)-Kevin Cremer (2211)0:1
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2026)-Daniel Lustenberger (2232)0:1
Samuel Schneider (1972)-Markus Räber (2215)0:1
Jean-Marc Horber (2024)-Davide Arcuti (2125)0:1
Avram Tolev-Albert Gabersek (2087)0:1
Rudolf Stadler (1918)-Lukas Schwander (1922)0:1

Neuchâtel 1 (2234)-Baden 1 (2045)6:2
Erwartung:
Guillaume Sermier (2420)-Helmut Eidinger (2130)1:0
Afrim Fejzullahu (2299)-Heinz Schaufelberger (2244)½:½
Avni Ermeni (2307)-Matthias Saurer (2082)0:1
Pierre-Alain Bex (2231)-Martin Jenny (2050)1:0
Didier Leuba (2229)-Yannick Suter (1991)½:½
Philippe Berset (2132)-Peter Wallmüller (1960)1:0
Pierre Mauron (2104)-Jörg Wallmüller (1857)1:0
Roland Hauser (2148)-N.N.1:0FF