SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2014
20er-Listen 2014
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

5. Runde

Lyss-Seeland 1-Kirchberg 16:2
Nyon 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1:
Bodan 1-Réti 13:5
Wollishofen 1-Winterthur ASK 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 1927½
2.Bodan 1721
3.Winterthur ASK 1720½
4.Nyon 1621
5.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1518
6.Lyss-Seeland 1319½
7.Kirchberg 1215
8.Wollishofen 1117½

Einzelresultate

Lyss-Seeland 1 (2369)-Kirchberg 1 (2194)6:2
Erwartung5:3
Michael Prusikin (2538)-Andreas Lehmann (2266)½:½
Branko Filipovic (2404)-Anvar Turdyev (2375)½:½
Lorenz Drabke (2480)-Florian Schiendorfer (2237)1:0
Tervel Serafimov-Joël Adler (2247)½:½
Hansjürg Känel (2312)-Sebastian Muheim (2202)½:½
Heinz Wirthensohn (2312)-Stéphane Kellenberger (2160)1:0
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2265)-Markus Martig (2014)1:0
Nicolas Grandadam (2273)-Reto Wyss (2048)1:0

Nyon 1 (2290)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2283):
Erwartung4:4
Jean Netzer (2401)-Hannes Rau (2464)1:0
Murtez Ondozi (2433)-Markus Klauser (2399)1:0
Holger Rasch (2267)-Kaspar Kappeler (2288)1:0
Gabriele Botta (2323)-Roger Gloor (2361)1:0
Claudiu Prunescu (2247)-Nicolas Curien (2233)½:½
Aurelio Colmenares (2238)-Alex Lienhard (2232)½:½
Nicolas Duport (2203)-Frank Salzgeber (2176)1:0
Pascal Guex (2206)-Lars Balzer (2113)½:½

Bodan 1 (2173)-Réti 1 (2459)3:5
Erwartung:
Andreas Modler (2296)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2559)0:1
Dieter Knödler (2313)-Sebastian Bogner (2590)½:½
Alfred Weindl (2358)-Robert Fontaine (2552)½:½
Michael Schmid (2184)-Oliver Kurmann (2412)½:½
Marcel Marentini (2203)-Evgeny Degtiarev (2436)1:0
Max Knaus (2049)-Tobias Hirneise (2448)0:1
Jochen Ringelsiep (1976)-Jonas Wyss (2291)0:1
Stephan Fessler (2005)-Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2381)½:½

Wollishofen 1 (2283)-Winterthur ASK 1 (2366):
Erwartung3:5
Roger Moor (2366)-Artur Jussupow (2593)½:½
Michael Hochstrasser (2328)-Andreas Huss (2381)0:1
Olivier Moor (2367)-Florian Jenni (2512)1:0
Fabian Mäser (2324)-Martin Ballmann (2370)0:1
Marco Gähler (2300)-Kambez Nuri (2340)1:0
Jürgen Fend (2284)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2341)½:½
Thomas Held (2083)-Benedict Hasenohr (2219)0:1
Daniel Good (2209)-Daniel Borner (2173)½:½