SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2014
20er-Listen 2014
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

4. Runde

Kirchberg 1-Wollishofen 15:3
Winterthur ASK 1-Bodan 14:4
Réti 1-Nyon 1:½
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Lyss-Seeland 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 1722½
2.Bodan 1718
3.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1516½
4.Winterthur ASK 1516
5.Nyon 1414½
6.Kirchberg 1213
7.Wollishofen 1114
8.Lyss-Seeland 1113½

Einzelresultate

Kirchberg 1 (2303)-Wollishofen 1 (2278)5:3
Erwartung:
Anvar Turdyev (2392)-Olivier Moor (2370)½:½
Marco Lehmann (2356)-Marco Gähler (2326)½:½
Lars Rindlisbacher (2329)-Roger Moor (2366)½:½
Jan Rindlisbacher (2266)-Michael Hochstrasser (2328)1:0
Lukas Muheim (2328)-Patrick Eschmann (2212)1:0FF
Andreas Lehmann (2258)-Jürgen Fend (2267)½:½
Florian Schiendorfer (2233)-Thomas Wyss (2231)0:1
Joël Adler (2264)-Georg Kradolfer (2122)1:0

Winterthur ASK 1 (2361)-Bodan 1 (2296)4:4
Erwartung:
Andreas Huss (2380)-Dennis Breder (2432)0:1
Florian Jenni (2506)-Frank Zeller (2416)1:0
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2348)-Alfred Weindl (2359)0:1
Martin Ballmann (2374)-Theo Hommeles (2407)½:½
Noël Studer (2394)-Dieter Knödler (2319)0:1
Kambez Nuri (2301)-Michael Schmid (2201)1:0
Gabriel Gähwiler (2312)-Marcel Marentini (2096)½:½
Benedict Hasenohr (2269)-Alexander Langwieser (2137)1:0

Réti 1 (2449)-Nyon 1 (2222):½
Erwartung7:1
Christian Bauer (2635)-Holger Rasch (2267)½:½
Yannick Pelletier (2548)-Gabriele Botta (2330)1:0
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2557)-Claudiu Prunescu (2282)1:0
Sebastian Bogner (2579)-Aurelio Colmenares (2195)1:0
Robert Fontaine (2552)-Nicolas Duport (2203)1:0
Oliver Kurmann (2424)-Mauro Boffa (2156)1:0
Simon Kümin (2376)-Laurent Vilaseca (2120)1:0
Adrian Siegel (1919)-N.N.1:0FF

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2335)-Lyss-Seeland 1 (2345):
Erwartung:
Rainer Buhmann (2582)-Michael Prusikin (2537)½:½
Roger Gloor (2338)-Lorenz Drabke0:1
Hannes Rau (2465)-Peter Kühn (2366)1:0
Kaspar Kappeler (2275)-Branko Filipovic (2388)½:½
Markus Klauser (2405)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2315)½:½
Alex Lienhard (2214)-Hansjürg Känel (2316)0:1
Markus Regez (2201)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2240)1:0
Nicolas Curien (2199)-Bruno Nideröst (2255)1:0