SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2014
20er-Listen 2014
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

3. Runde

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Kirchberg 1:
Lyss-Seeland 1-Réti 14:4
Nyon 1-Winterthur ASK 1:
Bodan 1-Wollishofen 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Bodan 1614
2.Réti 1515
3.Nyon 1414
4.Winterthur ASK 1412
5.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1312
6.Wollishofen 1111
7.Lyss-Seeland 1110
8.Kirchberg 108

Einzelresultate

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2303)-Kirchberg 1 (2301):
Erwartung4:4
Markus Klauser (2405)-Anvar Turdyev (2392)1:0
Hannes Rau (2465)-Lars Rindlisbacher (2329)½:½
Kaspar Kappeler (2275)-Lukas Muheim (2328)1:0
Roger Gloor (2338)-Marco Lehmann (2356)1:0
Markus Rufener (2329)-Andreas Lehmann (2258)½:½
Alex Lienhard (2214)-Jan Rindlisbacher (2266)0:1
Nicolas Curien (2199)-Sebastian Muheim (2214)½:½
Markus Regez (2201)-Joël Adler (2264)1:0

Lyss-Seeland 1 (2308)-Réti 1 (2479)4:4
Erwartung2:6
Branko Filipovic (2388)-Christian Bauer (2635)½:½
Peter Kühn (2366)-Yannick Pelletier (2548)½:½
Lorenz Drabke-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2557)½:½
Heinz Wirthensohn (2315)-Sebastian Bogner (2579)0:1
Hansjürg Känel (2316)-Evgeny Degtiarev (2432)½:½
Nicolas Grandadam (2277)-Oliver Kurmann (2424)½:½
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2240)-Simon Kümin (2376)1:0
Bruno Nideröst (2255)-Jonas Wyss (2283)½:½

Nyon 1 (2287)-Winterthur ASK 1 (2342):
Erwartung:
Richard Gerber (2406)-Florian Jenni (2506)0:1
Murtez Ondozi (2420)-Martin Ballmann (2374)1:0
Gabriele Botta (2330)-Andreas Huss (2380)½:½
Aurelio Colmenares (2195)-Kambez Nuri (2301)½:½
Claudiu Prunescu (2282)-Noël Studer (2394)0:1
Bastien Brailly-Vignal (2307)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2312)½:½
Karen Zapata (2190)-Daniel Borner (2203)1:0
Andy Baert (2163)-Benedict Hasenohr (2269)0:1

Bodan 1 (2278)-Wollishofen 1 (2246):
Erwartung:
Frank Zeller (2416)-Olivier Moor (2370)½:½
Alfred Weindl (2359)-Fabian Mäser (2315)½:½
Theo Hommeles (2407)-Marco Gähler (2326)½:½
Andreas Modler (2289)-Jürgen Fend (2267)0:1
Dieter Knödler (2319)-Patrick Eschmann (2212)½:½
Marcel Marentini (2096)-Andreas Umbach (2280)1:0
Michael Schmid (2201)-Thomas Held (2079)½:½
Alexander Langwieser (2137)-Georg Kradolfer (2122)1:0