SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2014
20er-Listen 2014
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

2. Runde

Kirchberg 1-Bodan 1:
Wollishofen 1-Nyon 1:
Winterthur ASK 1-Lyss-Seeland 15:3
Réti 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 1411
2.Nyon 1410½
3.Bodan 14
4.Winterthur ASK 12
5.Wollishofen 11
6.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 11
7.Lyss-Seeland 106
8.Kirchberg 10

Einzelresultate

Kirchberg 1 (2249)-Bodan 1 (2213):
Erwartung:
Lars Rindlisbacher (2313)-Dieter Knödler (2327)½:½
Lukas Muheim (2328)-Theo Hommeles (2415)0:1
Marco Lehmann (2362)-Marcel Wildi (2273)1:0
Andreas Lehmann (2256)-Michael Schmid (2215)1:0
Joël Adler (2246)-Andreas Modler (2287)0:1
Markus Martig (2035)-Alexander Langwieser (2141)0:1
Florian Schiendorfer (2237)-Michael Norgauer (2035)1:0
Sebastian Muheim (2212)-Max Knaus (2010)0:1

Wollishofen 1 (2291)-Nyon 1 (2271):
Erwartung:
Olivier Moor (2375)-Richard Gerber (2394)1:0
Marco Gähler (2325)-Murtez Ondozi (2407)0:1
Michael Hochstrasser (2342)-Gabriele Botta (2323)½:½
Andreas Umbach (2269)-Aurelio Colmenares (2201)0:1
Jürgen Fend (2253)-Claudiu Prunescu (2272)1:0
Fabian Mäser (2321)-Bastien Brailly-Vignal1:0
Daniel Good (2216)-Pascal Guex (2165)0:1
Thomas Wyss (2229)-Pablo Schmid (2137)0:1

Winterthur ASK 1 (2377)-Lyss-Seeland 1 (2395)5:3
Erwartung4:4
Artur Jussupow (2597)-Michael Prusikin (2531)½:½
Florian Jenni (2504)-Stefan Bromberger (2520)½:½
Noël Studer (2350)-Branko Filipovic (2384)0:1
Martin Ballmann (2375)-Lorenz Drabke (2480)1:0FF
Andreas Huss (2390)-Hansjürg Känel (2321)1:0
Benedict Hasenohr (2284)-Peter Kühn (2369)½:½
Gabriel Gähwiler (2303)-Nicolas Grandadam (2307)1:0
Daniel Borner (2213)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2245)½:½

Réti 1 (2444)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2328):
Erwartung5:3
Vladimir Malakhov (2713)-Markus Klauser (2380)1:0
Sebastian Bogner (2562)-Hannes Rau (2464)½:½
Christian Bauer (2622)-Rainer Buhmann (2582)1:0
Evgeny Degtiarev (2434)-Roger Gloor (2315)1:0
Tobias Hirneise (2451)-Kaspar Kappeler (2269)½:½
Simon Kümin (2377)-Alex Lienhard (2219)½:½
Lorenz Wüthrich (2114)-Frank Salzgeber (2178)0:1
Jonas Wyss (2276)-Markus Regez (2214)1:0