SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2013
20er-Listen 2013
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

2. Runde

Bodan 1-Kirchberg 13:5
Riehen 1-Wollishofen 1:
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Réti 1:
Lyss-Seeland 1-Winterthur ASK 15:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 1411
2.Lyss-Seeland 1410½
3.Winterthur ASK 129
4.Riehen 12
5.Kirchberg 12
6.Wollishofen 127
7.Bodan 106
8.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 10

Einzelresultate

Bodan 1 (2207)-Kirchberg 1 (2239)3:5
Erwartung:
Dennis Breder-Lars Rindlisbacher (2368)1:0
Dieter Knödler (2367)-Marco Lehmann (2319)0:1
Andreas Modler (2277)-Andreas Lehmann (2265)½:½
Marcel Wildi (2257)-Jan Rindlisbacher (2252)0:1
Michael Schmid (2201)-Florian Schiendorfer (2226)1:0
Stefan Egle (2169)-Joël Adler (2252)0:1
Alexander Langwieser (2130)-Sebastian Muheim (2211)½:½
Klaus Zeiler (2049)-Markus Martig (2015)0:1

Riehen 1 (2242)-Wollishofen 1 (2251):
Erwartung4:4
Bela Toth (2329)-Olivier Moor (2395)1:0
Christoph Pfrommer (2332)-Michael Hochstrasser (2374)1:0
Matthias Rüfenacht (2316)-Fabian Mäser (2293)0:1
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2263)-Andreas Umbach (2307)½:½
Clemens Werner (2328)-Thomas Wyss (2249)½:½
Peter Erismann (2102)-Jürgen Fend (2237)0:1
Michael Pommerehne (2102)-Thomas Held (2047)0:1
Volker Stolle (2165)-Georg Kradolfer (2102)½:½

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2265)-Réti 1 (2377):
Erwartung3:5
Roger Gloor (2308)-Christian Bauer (2636)0:1
Kaspar Kappeler (2306)-Sebastian Bogner (2573)0:1
Markus Klauser (2389)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2565)½:½
Alex Lienhard (2296)-Monika Seps (2250)½:½
Markus Regez (2214)-Matthias Gantner (2304)0:1
Nicolas Curien (2250)-Francesco Antognini (2240)½:½
Matthias Thaler (2191)-Markus Räber (2237)0:1
Frank Salzgeber (2165)-Simon Widmer (2214)1:0

Lyss-Seeland 1 (2382)-Winterthur ASK 1 (2333)5:3
Erwartung:
Michael Prusikin (2544)-Artur Jussupow (2598)½:½
Tervel Serafimov (2448)-Nico Georgiadis (2355)1:0
Lorenz Drabke (2465)-Martin Ballmann (2382)1:0
Peter Kühn (2370)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2277)0:1
Branko Filipovic (2393)-Andreas Huss (2349)½:½
Heinz Wirthensohn (2332)-Kambez Nuri (2260)½:½
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2272)-Noël Studer (2282)1:0
Bernhard Meyer (2228)-Daniel Borner (2158)½:½