SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2011
20er-Listen 2011
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1.BL2.BL
1.RL2.RL3.RL

Gruppen
1.Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1.Bundesliga

3. Runde

Lugano-Nimzowitsch:
Winterthur-Schwarz-Weiss Bern4:4
Réti-Valais:
Basel BVB-Wollishofen4:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Valais514
2.Nimzowitsch413
3.Schwarz-Weiss Bern314½
4.Winterthur313
5.Basel BVB312
6.Réti212
7.Wollishofen211
8.Lugano1

Einzelresultate

Lugano (2289)-Nimzowitsch (2250):
Erwartung:
Rolly Martinez (2429)-Beat Züger (2424)½:½
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2361)-Afrim Fejzullahu (2340)½:½
Folco Castaldo (2348)-Christoph Drechsler (2222)½:½
Alec Salvetti (2289)-Markus Regez (2270)1:0
Gabriele Botta (2296)-Peter Hohler (2183)1:0
Valerio Luciani (2279)-Felix Csajka (2235)0:1
Claudio Boschetti (2086)-Roland Levrand (2163)½:½
Vladimir Paleologu (2226)-Massimo Cavaletto (2166)½:½

Winterthur (2297)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern (2301)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Florian Jenni (2510)-Rainer Buhmann (2563)½:½
Kambez Nuri (2325)-Hannes Rau (2450)½:½
Andreas Huss (2296)-Markus Klauser (2384)½:½
Martin Ballmann (2382)-Markus Rufener (2383)1:0
Gabriel Gähwiler (2181)-Kevin Cremer (2190)½:½
Michael Bucher (2268)-Kaspar Kappeler (2172)0:1
Benedict Hasenohr (2152)-Frank Salzgeber (2227)0:1
Meinrad Schauwecker (2261)-Jingle Li (2036)1:0

Réti (2430)-Valais (2441):
Erwartung4:4
Alexey Dreev (2649)-Yannick Pelletier (2587)1:0
Vadim Milov (2681)-Michael Prusikin (2568)1:0
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2557)-Vladimir Lazarev (2461)½:½
Severin Papa (2411)-Guillaume Sermier (2414)½:½
Jonas Wyss (2307)-Julien Carron (2382)0:1
Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2398)-Branko Filipovic (2396)½:½
Simon Widmer (2233)-Gérard Nüesch (2362)0:1
Monika Seps (2206)-Alexandre Domont (2361)0:1

Basel BVB (2274)-Wollishofen (2307)4:4
Erwartung:
Heinz Wirthensohn (2389)-Marco Gähler (2346)0:1
Christoph Pfrommer (2325)-Olivier Moor (2400)½:½
Bernhard Lutz (2327)-Martin Fierz (2311)½:½
Max Scherer (2288)-Michael Hochstrasser (2362)½:½
Clemens Werner (2309)-Thomas Wyss (2273)1:0
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2261)-Andreas Umbach (2308)½:½
Georg Eppinger (2235)-Daniel Good (2210)1:0
Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2060)-Jürgen Fend (2249)0:1