SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2009
20er-Listen 2009
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

Zone A

7. Runde

Nyon 1-Echiquier Bruntrutain 14:4
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Fribourg 1:
Riehen 1-Lyss-Seeland 1:
Aarau 1-Kirchberg 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Kirchberg 11335½
2.Riehen 1928
3.Echiquier Bruntrutain 1831½
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1831½
5.Lyss-Seeland 1727½
6.Nyon 1626½
7.Fribourg 1324½
8.Aarau 1119

Einzelresultate

Nyon 1 (2107)-Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1961)4:4
Erwartung5:3
Lindo Duratti (2214)-Marc Furrer (2106)0:1
Pascal Guex (2174)-Ludovic Staub (2165)½:½
Stéphane Gendre (2142)-Franck Hassler (2231)0:1
Laurent Vilaseca (2182)-Claudio Sieber (2058)0:1
Grégory Charmier (2151)-Cédric Desboeufs (1983)1:0
Numa Bertola (2046)-Michaël Desboeufs (2038)½:½
Stéphane Coletta (1920)-Claude Desboeufs (1646)1:0
Pablo Schmid (2028)-Adrien Etienne (1463)1:0

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2169)-Fribourg 1 (2135):
Erwartung3:5
Markus Klauser (2370)-Laurent Jacot (2263)1:0
Frank Salzgeber (2172)-David Burnier (2328)½:½
Nicolas Curien (2227)-Yves Deschenaux (2223)1:0
Kaspar Kappeler (2154)-Pierre Mauron (2112)1:0
Josef Kremer (2052)-Salvatore Cruceli (2095)0:1
Karin Haack (2038)-Achim Schneuwly (2057)1:0
N.N.-Pierre Ducrest (1993)0:1FF
N.N.-Vinzenz Tremp (2009)0:1FF

Riehen 1 (2144)-Lyss-Seeland 1 (2186):
Erwartung:
Gerhard Kiefer (2277)-Hansjürg Känel (2332)½:½
Ali Habibi (2283)-Bruno Kamber (2321)½:½
Marc Schwierskott (2194)-Avni Ermeni (2278)1:0
Niklaus Giertz (2283)-Markus Vonlanthen (2057)½:½
Volker Stolle (2129)-Peter Szakolczai (2247)0:1
René Deubelbeiss (1983)-Jan Rindlisbacher (2123)0:1
Beat Jeker (2046)-Bernhard Meyer (2137)0:1
Matthias Balg (1954)-Lars Rindlisbacher (1989)0:1

Aarau 1 (2067)-Kirchberg 1 (2177):
Erwartung3:5
Matthias Thaler (2160)-Lukas Muheim (2303)0:1
Markus Regez (2252)-Marco Lehmann (2298)0:1
Roger Gloor (2107)-Andreas Lehmann (2281)1:0
Björn Urban Backlund (2149)-Florian Schiendorfer (2046)0:1
Daniel Meyer (2096)-Sebastian Muheim (2199)0:1
Peter Gruner (1995)-Reto Wyss (2143)0:1
Frank Klein (1888)-Markus Martig (2049)0:1
Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1886)-Markus Muheim (2096)½:½