SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2009
20er-Listen 2009
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga (Schlussrunde in Basel)

1. Bundesliga

5. Runde

Niederrohrdorf 1-Basel BVB 1:
Nimzowitsch 1-Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1:
Wollishofen 1-Valais 14:4
Lugano CS 1-Winterthur ASK 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Valais 1825
2.Winterthur ASK 1823½
3.Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1725½
4.Niederrohrdorf 1621½
5.Nimzowitsch 1620
6.Wollishofen 1319½
7.Lugano CS 1210
8.Basel BVB 1015

Einzelresultate

Niederrohrdorf 1 (2330)-Basel BVB 1 (2265):
Erwartung:
Severin Papa (2449)-Andreas Heimann (2389)½:½
Peter Kühn (2412)-Christoph Pfrommer (2326)½:½
Heinz Wirthensohn (2396)-Clemens Werner (2321)½:½
Alfred Weindl (2344)-Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2257)½:½
Ralph Buss (2361)-Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2324)½:½
Heinz Schaufelberger (2281)-Bernhard Lutz (2240)0:1
Matthias Gantner (2210)-Peter Erismann (2141)1:0
Leo Müller (2185)-José Pérez (2118)1:0

Nimzowitsch 1 (2247)-Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2388):
Erwartung:
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2379)-Petar Benkovic (2421)0:1
Beat Züger (2415)-Roland Ekström (2516)½:½
Christoph Drechsler (2246)-Branko Filipovic (2415)0:1
Carmi Haas (2248)-Henryk Dobosz (2419)0:1
Perparim Bajraktari (2157)-Tervel Serafimov (2424)½:½
Felix Csajka (2209)-Goran Milosevic (2395)½:½
Massimo Cavaletto (2104)-Max Scherer (2309)0:1
Geoffrey Myers (2218)-Philipp Ammann (2207)0:1

Wollishofen 1 (2294)-Valais 1 (2352)4:4
Erwartung:
Michael Hochstrasser (2358)-Vladimir Lazarev (2477)½:½
Marco Gähler (2337)-Yannick Pelletier (2558)0:1
Fabian Mäser (2303)-Claude Landenbergue (2394)½:½
Martin Fierz (2304)-Julien Carron (2411)0:1
Andreas Umbach (2297)-Gérard Nüesch (2324)½:½
Thomas Wyss (2308)-Alexandre Vuilleumier (2301)1:0
Martin Albisetti (2232)-Pascal Vianin (2217)1:0
Daniel Good (2209)-Jonathan Tordeur (2132)½:½

Lugano CS 1 (2144)-Winterthur ASK 1 (2292):
Erwartung:
Alberto Profumo (2236)-Florian Jenni (2492)0:1
Gabriele Botta (2238)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2316)½:½
Vladimir Paleologu (2239)-Meinrad Schauwecker (2304)½:½
Paolo Marcoli (2174)-Michael Bucher (2263)0:1
Claudio Boschetti (2124)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2239)½:½
Wladyslaw Ivancev (2066)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2297)0:1
Carlo Piazza (2056)-André Hirzel (2231)0:1
Walter Cazzaniga (2019)-Kambez Nuri (2197)0:1